ĮSKAITINIŲ TURNYRŲ REITINGO TAŠKAI IR JŲ SUMA

Įskaitinių turnyrų reitingo taškai ir jų suma

Vieta______Vardas Pavardė_____MiestasGimimo metaiDalyvauja nuoTop reitingas2021-10-30/3111-13/1411-27/2812-11/122022-01-15/1601-29/3002-12/1302-26/2703-12/1303-26/2704-09/1004.30-05.0105-14/1505-28/2906-11/1206-25/2607-09/1007-30/3108-13/1408-27/2809-10/11TAŠKAI*
1Augustinas KarkauskasKaunas19852012-12-08140050025025003000500025004500500000350250004150
2Jurgis ČėsnaKaunas19962019-03-16330030020000400035002000500002000400300003003700
3Gytautas AukselisKlaipėda19842020-08-22135035000000000000050005000003502400
4Smiltė BakytėKaunas20042020-06-1343000020005000000000030000250003002000
5Tomas KliukasJurbarkas19842016-03-127100200000010020010000200000250100100002001750
6Aurimas ŠiukščiusUtena19812018-12-1510400000000000000400004000001700
7Robertas ZelickasPalanga19872019-02-0920300000000000004000000005001650
8Darius LaurusevičiusKaunas19842012-11-1020100150000000003500030000200001501500
9Žygimantas BeigaKaunas19832017-04-01201251001001000100000502000100100502550500501001425
10Lukas SmailysBirštonas20082021-08-078000000010000000000300002504001350
11Antanas GilaitisKaunas19842015-10-1017050505075125000050001251000125017515001175
12Mantas ZirlauskasKaunas19842021-05-152125002508505005005005020050100500502001135
13Salvijus DavalgaKaunas19862021-08-07100000000000000000500015001050
14Tomas TomkusJurbarkas19852014-10-18500015000030000000100000150000875
15Darius BanysVilnius19802015-01-171000000040000000035000000100850
16Andrius NikelisTauragė19872012-11-24110001500020000000400000000000850
17Arnas GriškusJurbarkas19832014-10-181050000000300850025000000000100785
18Mantas KalašinskasŠiauliai19852017-01-212360755050251001255001500100000000000785
19Justinas SalagubovasVilnius19902021-11-27460025357525122525250258575500850252550742
20Deividas SnapkauskasVlnius19822020-06-132200000500050015015000015005001000725
21Domantas SuveizdisVilnius19902012-11-1037585000002000000000005015000710
22Paulius RamantauskasVilnius19812020-06-271600000001001251500300000000000675
23Marius MėgelaitisKaunas19942019-09-077000000000000000002000200250650
24Tomas AndziulisKaunas19842016-04-173002525505000257501000085000015000635
25Povilas MarcinkevičiusMarijampolė19862012-10-06110000000000250003000000000550
26Robertas BlagušauskasMarijampolė19782020-01-11250000000000000000000000500
27Augustinas KaraliūnasKaunas20002022-07-30150000000000000000030001750475
28Ruslan PuhalskijKaunas19802020-06-134525250500005035000752500007500460
29Emilis JaškūnasKaunas20072019-11-0922000012500000257500020000000425
30Arūnas NarbutasJonava19732012-10-06150000000000003506001005000125420
31Tajus UrmanavičiusBirštonas20072021-08-2135000251702501200000006010001000414
32Paulius ZabielaVlnius19912019-02-2325000000000100001250017500000400
33Rokvaldas BartusevičiusVilnius19802013-10-1292002000000000000000000000400
34Ignas AbečiūnasDruskininkai19932022-02-1236000000851000100000750000000360
35Dovydas AkstinasVilnius19852012-11-24150125015000000000000000000325
36Šarūnas DužinasGargždai19912014-11-2214000000010000100125000000000325
37Marius BubaŠiauliai19812021-10-30675025353512501250025012000000000306
38Vytautas ŠpokauskasPasvalys19612018-11-173700100100075000000000000000275
39Mantas VaznonisPanevėžys19842021-05-2252500400250007500255000000000265
40Darius IsodaMarijampolė19942021-10-3032102500100000000000000125000260
41Arvydas MikutavičiusKaunas19792021-05-1552000000000250001000352500050260
42Mantas StatulevičiusKaunas19822014-11-082800000000417860025075250040260
43Egidijus SukockisMarijampolė19962016-03-12130000000000000000015000100250
44Žygaudas PaulavičiusKaunas20012018-11-17300000007575000000000050500250
45Nerijus ŠakalysUtena19812018-12-15190100000000000000150000000250
46Algirdas TėvelisKaunas19712017-02-185700000000000012352507575000247
47Mindaugas BeigaKaunas20092020-06-2758 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 8)050602502500006000000250000245
48Paulius KacinkevičiusŠakiai19772021-10-0245000600008500085000000000230
49Domas DyburisKaunas20052021-10-0262150680120006020000025750035227
50Mantas VišinskasVilnius19842017-11-04390000075012500250000000000225
51Edvinas PaulavičiusPanevėžys19862022-03-12490000000012050757500000000212
52Lukas JakubavičiusKaunas20092020-06-2763 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 4)0123512250000025500000000050209
53Antanas ČernikisKaunas19532021-11-13800815120017200615170035015250120203
54Kristupas GuščiusKaunas20082021-06-1961 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 3)03001215030000000005000060200
55Dmytro IvanchenkoKaunas20012022-08-133400000000000000000020000200
56Viktoras GasiūnasVilnius19752018-12-151000000200000000000000000200
57Vilius DajorasŠiauliai19922021-10-028634686815171220251782512000800194
58Andrius LukošiusKaunas19822021-10-02101431066381210836846101210171515193
59Domantas AleknavičiusVilnius 19892012-12-2235751000000000000000000000175
60Gediminas AmbraškaAnykščiai19852018-12-15220500000000000000001002500175
61Norbertas LipinskasKaunas19812012-12-08200017500000000000000000175
62Jaroslav LučinskijVlnius19732018-03-242100000000017500000000000175
63Jokūbas ŽadeikisKlaipėda19952021-11-274000175000000000000000000175
64Lukas BrazauskasRyga/Latvija19872020-10-03770606001202003512250000030012173
65Eimantas AleksaKaunas19862019-11-2361001225012600040000000250035172
66Lukas ParėdnisKaunas19932019-12-07911217060102012250122501200001200163
67Martynas AleksonisKaunas19892018-10-2776000000000000010151500254025150
68Robertas KatauskasPanevėžys19812021-08-077312000300000035250035000000137
69Nerijus JaškūnasKaunas19792019-12-0721000000000000000100000350135
70Guoda BogačkovaitėKaunas20082022-01-155500005007500000050000000130
71Povilas LėckasVilnius19842021-06-1282012120170025300600000003512130
72Deivydas LedinauskasKaunas19962022-04-0961000000000050156040000000120
73Paulius DijokasŠilitė19912014-02-012603000850000000000000000115
74Laurynas ZaveckisKaunas19772012-10-061600000000000000000850300115
75Liudas KazlauskasJurbarkas19822014-10-181110000000000000000000000100
76Ramūnas BūdaKaunas19822012-12-08100000000000000100000000100
77Kostas PavliukVilnius19822020-10-173300000000000000000010000100
78Vygantas PigagaVilnius19742014-11-2939020500120000170000000000099
79Mindaugas RyckisKaunas19922020-06-271020146366301163441021715095
80Mindaugas ŠilkūnasKaunas19802018-11-176812103003100012812001200800090
81Aurelijus BalsysVilnius19752017-10-0745850000000000000000000085
82Emilijus LukasKaunas20072020-06-27976600120301712120000000001283
83Mantas BartuškevičiusBiržai19822020-09-0547000000750000000000000075
84Edmundas RagauskasKaunas19802021-11-1371075000000000000000000075
85Eladi Mainar PerezIspanija19882022-08-2773000000000000000000075075
86Vladimiras VinokurovasKaunas19792012-10-06401212012000126601200000000072
87Nikolajus VansevičiusJonava19822021-10-02770000000003003000000000065
88Luca Shel BertazzaItalija19752018-01-27490025400000000000000000065
89Pranas GrinkevičiusMarijampolė19912019-01-26931266060000060000000025061
90Lukas LinkusMarijampolė20022022-08-2779000000000000000000060060
91Aidas VingilysMarijampolė19942021-11-1398010002012017000000000000059
92Tadas MičkauskasKaunas19872019-05-04928128330123080000000000057
93Dovydas RupšaitisJurbarkas19912015-02-21760000003000000025000000055
94Vaidas JakubavičiusKaunas19762020-06-271000331080000013000000002553
95Linas SribikėKaunas19732012-10-06120000000000000000000251552
96Ugnė LekstutienėVilnius 19812021-07-0362000000500000000000000050
97Vilius VismantasŠilutė19902019-02-0951000050000000000000000050
98Arvydas TverijonasŠiauliai19632015-11-074000000000000050000000050
99Romas ŠimkusVilnius19692019-01-2638005000000000000000000050
100Valdas LukšasJonava19762013-01-2611000000000500000000000050
101Tomas VanagasMarijampolė19952022-07-3084000000000000000005000050
102Justas GuobužasAnykščiai19922019-11-0914050000000000000000000050
103Marius RupšlaukisMarijampolė19932021-05-1593060000000000008000035049
104Mindaugas MemėnasKaunas 19802014-02-0166008088660000001000000046
105Linas BitinasPakruojis19712012-10-0642500000000000000001560046
106Vytas RemeikisTauragė19872021-05-22940325000170000000000000045
107Tadas JuknaŠiauliai19842021-12-11950001525000000000000000040
108Šarūnas JurelėKaunas19792019-10-0713130000000000100322335636
109Rojus PaužaKaunas20082019-09-0782006030025000000000000034
110Marius StasiškisKaunas19892021-06-1212510830000010402003000833
111Edvinas GrigasKaunas19822022-02-2615100000001002000422534332
112Rokas StaškūnasKaunas20002022-09-10104000000000000000000003030
113Tomas NoreikaJonava19722014-11-2255000000003000000000000030
114Mindaugas PaulauskasVlnius19802021-07-101120810000000000012000000030
115Andrius ArmalisKaunas19932022-06-25118000000000000000114501229
116Kęstutis LaurinskasKaunas19822021-11-131070150000000120000000000027
117Karolis GelmanasKaunas19982021-10-0215110030032400300000602026
118Paulius BitinaitisKaunas19742019-04-0685250000000000000000000025
119Kostas EimutisVilnius 19912021-08-07123000000060601000000300025
120Edgaras OrdaKaunas19802022-05-141090000000000001212000000024
121Orinta VaznonėPanevėžys19892021-10-02117003000008010300000000024
122Linas KaraliusSmalininkai19822021-05-15120600000060000000000012024
123Nerijus JurkonisKaunas19872022-03-1213300000000403800010006024
124Linas UlickasKaunas19872013-11-0984006060000000100000000022
125Dominykas RusonisKaunas19852022-05-1414900000000000033605000021
126Kajus NoreikaJonava20032021-11-2713700400002630000000060021
127Benas PetrauskasKaunas20092020-06-27114 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 1)000060000150000000000021
128Antanas JuodsnukisMarijampolė19922021-10-30115812000000000000000000020
129Karolis JurašūnasKaunas 19932021-07-17116000000800000000001200020
130Nerijus PaškevičiusKaunas19772021-08-2111400003000000360080000020
131Aidas ButanavičiusMarijampolė19862017-10-077208000000003008000000019
132Paulius DunauskasKaunas19882022-04-0912900000000001006040008019
133Mindaugas NorkusKaunas19802019-11-2311400000000201020003000418
134Eimantas AkstinasTauragė19902016-11-0569017000000000000000000017
135Audrius NavickasKaunas19792021-11-1316100001110300020200040216
136Benas GustaitisKaunas 20112021-06-12127 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 1)000015000000000000000015
137Andrius PreidisPanevėžys19832022-05-14128000000000000150000000015
138Vilius VasarisKaunas19902022-07-30126000000000000000001500015
139Deividas PoškusKaunas19932021-10-0213400080001050000000000014
140Laurynas BložėKaunas19842018-11-1778000000000100040000000014
141Kasparas ČervinskisKaunas19942021-10-02135000100000030000000000013
142Justas LisauskasKaunas19922019-12-21120000000000000000000012012
143Rokas EidukaitisMarijampolė19982021-10-02119000000000000012000000012
144Andrius BrazdžiūnasPanevėžys19872022-04-09148000000000012000000000012
145Auris GintautasKaunas19792013-01-2630001200000000000000000012
146Tauras KrištaponisKaunas 19932019-11-23116001200000000000000000012
147Giedrius EimutisVilnius19842022-02-2615500000005030400000000012
148Rinaldas ViliušisKaunas19782020-07-1071000000000000000001200012
149Daniela DemeškaitėVilnius20092021-06-12138 (BERNIUKŲ LYGA - 15 / MERGAIČIŲ LYGA - 4)000010000000000000000012
150Edvinas SedlevičiusVilnius19892022-06-2516400000000000000032022012
151Mykolas BaltaduonisVilnius20102021-06-12147 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 14)000000000012000000000012
152Giedrius ČekauskasKaunas 19932019-11-23120000000000000000000012012
153Kęstutis LukauskisKaunas19762012-10-0627000120000000000000000012
154Evaldas PaulavičiusKaunas19752018-11-1780000000012000000000000012
155Mindaugas LazdauskasKaunas19792022-01-15136000012000000000000000012
156Dalius PocevičiusKaunas19762021-05-1515500100000000000000000510
157Domantas BaguckisKaunas19952022-01-1516200004300000010101000010
158Artūras RačiūnasKaunas19742013-11-3042000000000000000100000010
159Audrius MichelkevičiusKaunas19832021-10-301710303100002000000000009
160Rokas GerdauskasKaunas19932022-05-141840000000000001010022109
161Raimond SpakovskijTrakai19892022-06-251530000000000000003060009
162Benjaminas SveikataKaunas19972013-11-09580000000000006300000009
163Tomas BrikmanisKaunas19742022-07-301580000000000000000080008
164Robertas StanišauskasKaunas19872021-12-111600004300000000000000007
165Jonas DaučiūnasKaunas19852022-04-091590000000000304000000007
166Darius GrigaitisKaunas19782022-04-091670000000000600000000006
167Rostislav VyrostkoKaunas19772020-02-221080000000000000006000006
168Simas UvarovasKaunas 19982013-01-19750000000000600000000006
169Anton HegelmannVokietija19832020-02-22860000000000000060000006
170Vytautas ŠvirinasKaunas19582021-10-021780000001401000000000006
171Martynas PaulauskasŠiauliai19862022-01-291660000060000000000000006
172Lukas LiekisKaunas19902012-11-10600600000000000000000006
173Ignas ČepelisRokiškis19882021-06-261680000000000000000330006
174Otilija BaguckienėKaunas19962022-05-141690000000000001050000006
175Izabelė SkietrytėKaunas20082021-10-161250600000000000000000006
176Jonas LalasVilnius19802020-10-171771103000000000000000005
177Aurimas BajorasPanevėžys19832022-05-141770000000000002000030005
178Vaida GrockytėKaunas19852022-05-281760000000000000140000005
179Matas SapiegaKaunas19902022-05-141750000000000005000000005
180Erik VapsvaKaunas20062022-06-251740000000000000005000005
181Mindaugas ČervinskisKaunas19832020-10-031820000000004000000000004
182Nerijus VirkšasKaunas19912022-07-091790000000000000000400004
183Mantas JakutavičiusKaunas19972022-09-232080000000000000000000004
184Gabrielė ŠibirkštytėPanevėžys19962022-03-121940000000010210000000004
185Arūnas StiegaKaunas19782021-11-131800400000000000000000004
186Tomas ŠimkusVilnius19942022-04-091810000000000400000000004
187Petras SakalauskasKaunas19812021-09-041590010000000003000000004
188Kęstutis MacionisJonava19782021-11-271970030000000000000000003
189Gytis LinartasAnykščiai19862021-09-041660300000000000000000003
190Daumantas LeonavičiusKaunas19902022-05-141880000000000003000000003
191Žygimantas BaguckisKaunas20092021-12-112100000110001000000000003
192Linas SkrickasKaunas19842021-06-121810000000003000000000003
193Dovydas BitauskasKaunas20092020-09-05198 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 21)0001200000000000000003
194Mindaugas ŠvabasKaunas19712022-05-141860000000000003000000003
195Gabija JurgaitytėVilnius 19812021-07-031590000003000000000000003
196Gary ShchekKaunas20012022-03-262010000000003000000000003
197Žygimantas VilkasKaunas19772022-09-231870000000000000000000003
198Paulius KievišasKaunas19792022-02-121960000003000000000000003
199Maja NavikaitėKaunas20092021-11-131890300000000000000000003
200Aivaras JurgelevičiusKaunas19842021-11-271930010000002000000000003
201Justinas VaitoškaVilnius19772022-03-262000000000003000000000003
202Tadas Kaminskas 2Kaunas19892021-11-271900030000000000000000003
203Darius LeonavičiusKaunas19712019-01-261213000000000000000000003
204Edgaras GinkusKaunas 19822018-11-17980000000000000020000002
205Edgaras DočkusKaunas19872022-09-102030000000000000000000022
206Gintaras BaguckisKaunas19692021-12-112110000000000001010000002
207Žygimantas ViliusKaunas19932022-05-142040000000000002000000002
208Marius GrygasKaunas19802022-05-142090000000000002000000002
209Justyn StachovskiTrakai19912022-07-302050000000000000000020002
210Saulius JuknavičiusKaunas19652022-07-092060000000000000000200002
211Justinas LiepaKaunas19862022-01-152020000200000000000000002
212Donatas MieliauskasKaunas19832022-08-132120000000000000000001001
213Matas KilinskasKaunas19982022-03-262280000000000000000010001
214Martynas VilemasKaunas19962021-05-151870000100000000000000001
215Martynas StirbysKaunas-2022-092210000000000000000000011
216Julius GineikaKaunas19842021-06-121980100000000000000000001
217Giedrius ČiečkiusKaunas19722021-07-101620000000000000000100001
218Liepa LukševičiūtėKaunas20062021-12-112310001000000000000000001
219Mindaugas KrakauskasKaunas19602022-04-092230000000000010000000001
220Viktoras MickusVilnius19852021-11-272180010000000000000000001
221Emilija SakavičiūtėKaunas19922022-05-282170000000000000100000001
222Simonas GetautisKaunas19922022-09-232220000000000000000000001
223Vytautas UrbonasKaunas-2022-07-302300000000000000000010001
224Matas LukševičiusKaunas 20112021-06-12214 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 6)0100000000000000000001
225Judita EidukaitienėMarijampolė19732021-10-022240100000000000000000001
226Modestas GailiusKaunas19942022-09-232130000000000000000000001
227Mindaugas BučasKaunas19902022-05-142270000000000000000000011
228Olga Skiba TomkienėJurbarkas19862021-08-072070000000000000000010001
229Mantas JurgelevičiusKaunas19922022-08-132290000000000000000001001
230Dangirdas JackysJurbarkas19922019-06-151170000000000000001000001
231Alon BornsteinKaunas19912021-11-272190010000000000000000001