ĮSKAITINIŲ TURNYRŲ REITINGO TAŠKAI IR JŲ SUMA

Įskaitinių turnyrų reitingo taškai ir jų suma

Vieta______Vardas Pavardė_____MiestasGimimo metaiDalyvauja nuoTop reitingas2022-03-12/1303-26/2704-09/1004.30-05.0105-14/1505-28/2906-11/1206-25/2607-09/1007-30/3108-13/1408-27/2809-10/1109-24/2510-08/0910-15/1610-29/3011-12/1311-19/2012-17/182023-01-07/0801-14/15TAŠKAI*
1Jurgis ČėsnaKaunas19962019-03-1630200050000200040030000300250002500200250002850
2Augustinas KarkauskasKaunas19852012-12-08102500450050000035025000150025000250150002600
3Tomas KliukasJurbarkas19842016-03-1271000020000025010010000200200001750020025001775
4Gytautas AukselisKlaipėda19842020-08-2210000005000500000350350000000001700
5Darius LaurusevičiusKaunas19842012-11-1020003500030000200001502500000175002501675
6Mantas ZirlauskasKaunas19842021-05-15170500500502005010050050200150001000150001501350
7Robertas ZelickasPalanga19872019-02-09200000400000000500450000000001350
8Žygimantas BeigaKaunas19832017-04-011905020001001005025505005010012507500015020001325
9Aurimas ŠiukščiusUtena19812018-12-15100000040000400000500000000001300
10Antanas GilaitisKaunas19842015-10-1017005000125100012501751500100125000001751501275
11Lukas SmailysBirštonas20082021-08-0770000000030000250400300000000001250
12Salvijus DavalgaKaunas19862021-08-07100000000050001500400000000001050
13Smiltė BakytėKaunas20042020-06-1340000003000025000300150000000001000
14Justinas SalagubovasVilnius19902021-11-273625250258575500850252550751250250100505050882
15Deividas SnapkauskasVlnius19822020-06-1322500150150000150050010002500000251500850
16Mantas KalašinskasŠiauliai19852017-01-21230150010000000000000100150050100050700
17Marius MėgelaitisKaunas19942019-09-0770000000002000200250000000000650
18Arnas GriškusJurbarkas19832014-10-1810850025000000000100001500005000635
19Tomas TomkusJurbarkas19852014-10-1850000010000015000017501500005000625
20Tomas AndziulisKaunas19842016-04-172875010000850000150005050000001000610
21Andrius NikelisTauragė19872012-11-24100040000000000000200000000600
22Paulius RamantauskasVilnius19812020-06-27161251500300000000000000000000575
23Povilas MarcinkevičiusMarijampolė19862012-10-061100250003000000000000000000550
24Arūnas NarbutasJonava19732012-10-061500003506001005000125500000125000545
25Ignas AbečiūnasDruskininkai19932022-02-1227010000075000000007500015012500525
26Tajus UrmanavičiusBirštonas20072021-08-213412000000060100010007500100005000497
27Augustinas KaraliūnasKaunas20002022-07-301300000000030001750000000000475
28Ramūnas BūdaKaunas19822012-12-0810000001000000000002000000175475
29Darius BanysVilnius19802015-01-17100000035000000100000000000450
30Paulius ZabielaVlnius19912019-02-23230100001250017500000000000000400
31Ruslan PuhalskijKaunas19802020-06-134035000752500007500100750000000385
32Šarūnas DužinasGargždai19912014-11-221400100125000000000001005000000375
33Domantas SuveizdisVilnius19902012-11-103000000000501500015000000000350
34Mantas StatulevičiusKaunas19822014-11-0828417860025075250040600250050000335
35Arvydas MikutavičiusKaunas19792021-05-15460250001000352500050250000025050335
36Emilis JaškūnasKaunas20072019-11-092100257500020000000000000000300
37Vilius DajorasŠiauliai19922021-10-0253122025178251200080001206020610025296
38Lukas ParėdnisKaunas19932019-12-07542501225012000012000171501701225100272
39Valdas LukšasJonava19762013-01-2611050000000000000035000251500260
40Eimantas AleksaKaunas19862019-11-2348004000000025003517120001002500254
41Egidijus SukockisMarijampolė19962016-03-121300000000015000100000000000250
42Algirdas TėvelisKaunas19712017-02-18540000123525075750002500000000247
43Andrius LukošiusKaunas19822021-10-0284108368461012101715151720121261720810246
44Antanas ČernikisKaunas19532021-11-1371061517003501525012061202512303000240
45Lukas JakubavičiusKaunas20092020-06-2742 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 4)002550000000005001000000000225
46Edvinas PaulavičiusPanevėžys19862022-03-124312050757500000000000000000212
47Domas DyburisKaunas20052021-10-02570602000002575003525000025000211
48Mantvydas StulgaitisŠiauliai19922023-01-1433000000000000000000000200200
49Dmytro IvanchenkoKaunas20012022-08-1332000000000020000000000000200
50Paulius KacinkevičiusŠakiai19772021-10-02350008500000000000000010000185
51Jaroslav LučinskijVlnius19732018-03-2421017500000000000000000000175
52Norbertas LipinskasKaunas19812012-12-082000000000000000000017500175
53Darius IsodaMarijampolė19942021-10-30290000000001250000000000500175
54Mindaugas GedminasKaunas19672013-10-123000000000000000175000000175
55Lukas BrazauskasRyga/Latvija19872020-10-0372200351225000003001215000025000174
56Martynas AleksonisKaunas19892018-10-2770000001015150025402520000001700167
57Kristupas GuščiusKaunas20082021-06-1956 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 3)00000000500006030000025000165
58Nerijus JurkonisKaunas19872022-03-1266403800010006021506102505025155
59Mantas VaznonisPanevėžys19842021-05-22527500255000000000000000000150
60Nerijus ŠakalysUtena19812018-12-1519000000150000000000000000150
61Dovydas AkstinasVilnius19852012-11-241000000000000000015000000150
62Nerijus JaškūnasKaunas19792019-12-07210000000100000350000000000135
63Gediminas AmbraškaAnykščiai19852018-12-15220000000001002500000000000125
64Robertas KatauskasPanevėžys19812021-08-076800352500350000000002500000120
65Deivydas LedinauskasKaunas19962022-04-09580050156040000000000000000120
66Laurynas ZaveckisKaunas19772012-10-0616000000000850300000000000115
67Nikolajus VansevičiusJonava19822021-10-02690300300000000005350000000100
68Rokas VirbickasŠiauliai19812017-12-0918000000000000000000000100100
69Edgaras StravinskasPrienai19862022-10-1561000000000000000505000000100
70Kostas PavliukVilnius19822020-10-1733000000000010000000000000100
71Žygaudas PaulavičiusKaunas20012018-11-1730000000000050500000000000100
72Mindaugas BeigaKaunas20092020-06-2757 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 8)00600000025000000000000085
73Aurimas MartišauskasVilnius19772022-10-08620000000000000085000000085
74Mindaugas RyckisKaunas19922020-06-2790011634410217150123000006883
75Eladi Mainar PerezIspanija19882022-08-27660000000000075000000000075
76Emilijus LukasKaunas20072020-06-279617121200000000012300126000074
77Edvinas GrigasKaunas19822022-02-261080020004225343660381231670
78Mindaugas ŠilkūnasKaunas19802018-11-1768012812001200800000003068069
79Vladimiras VinokurovasKaunas19792012-10-0640660120000000000060601715068
80Povilas LėckasVilnius19842021-06-127430060000000351280000000064
81Lukas LinkusMarijampolė20022022-08-27730000000000060000000000060
82Linas BitinasPakruojis19712012-10-064000000000156000010000250056
83Šarūnas KaminskasKaunas19862022-10-087500000000000000300000025055
84Andrius ArmalisKaunas19932022-06-2510300000001145012600640123054
85Linas SribikėKaunas19732012-10-0612000000000002515120000000052
86Tomas VanagasMarijampolė19952022-07-30760000000005000000000000050
87Marijus StravinskasPrienai19902013-11-0970000000000000000500000050
88Guoda BogačkovaitėKaunas20082022-01-15510000005000000000000000050
89Arvydas TverijonasŠiauliai19632015-11-0740000050000000000000000050
90Dovydas RupšaitisJurbarkas19912015-02-217500000250000000025000000050
91Rokas StaškūnasKaunas20002022-09-108100000000000030000017000047
92Marius RupšlaukisMarijampolė19932021-05-15830000008000035000000000043
93Šarūnas JurelėKaunas19792019-10-07119000100322335683006000042
94Vygantas PigagaVilnius19742014-11-2939017000000000000000120012041
95Benas PetrauskasKaunas20092020-06-2788 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 1)01500000000000000170600038
96Vaidas JakubavičiusKaunas19762020-06-27870013000000002508000000037
97Marius BubaŠiauliai19812021-10-306002501200000000000000000037
98Pranas GrinkevičiusMarijampolė19912019-01-26910060000000025000300000034
99Nerijus PaškevičiusKaunas19772021-08-21980003600800000000001700034
100Kęstutis CimbalasPanevėžys19722022-11-12920000000000000000030000030
101Paulius GiedraitisKaunas19902018-03-24530000000000000000300000030
102Tomas NoreikaJonava19722014-11-22553000000000000000000000030
103Tadas MičkauskasKaunas19872019-05-04920800000000000017000030028
104Dominykas RusonisKaunas19852022-05-14135000033605000040000005026
105Mantas VišinskasVilnius19842017-11-04360025000000000000000000025
106Darius GrubliauskasŠiauliai19782016-12-10220000000000000000025000025
107Vilius VismantasŠilutė19902019-02-09510000000000000025000000025
108Marius StasiškisKaunas19892021-06-12118010402003000830003000024
109Edgaras OrdaKaunas19802022-05-1410200001212000000000000000024
110Paulius DunauskasKaunas19882022-04-09117001006040008000000004023
111Audrius NavickasKaunas19792021-11-13152300020200040200023002323
112Karolis GelmanasKaunas19982021-10-02126400300000602020000600023
113Eimantas AkstinasTauragė19902016-11-05690000000000000000203000023
114Orinta VaznonėPanevėžys19892021-10-021098010300000000000001000022
115Edvinas SedlevičiusVilnius19892022-06-25157000000032022032212002021
116Dalius PocevičiusKaunas19762021-05-15120000000000000540800003020
117Marius AmbrazevičiusŠiauliai19812022-11-121070000000000000000020000020
118Kostas EimutisVilnius 19912021-08-071130601000000300000000000019
119Mindaugas NorkusKaunas19802019-11-23114201020003000460000000018
120Mindaugas MemėnasKaunas 19802014-02-01660000001000000008000000018
121Daniela DemeškaitėVilnius20092021-06-12112 (BERNIUKŲ LYGA - 15 / MERGAIČIŲ LYGA - 4)0000000000000200001500017
122Tadas JuknaŠiauliai19842021-12-11870000000000000000170000017
123Rokas GerdauskasKaunas19932022-05-14158000010100221023003020017
124Kajus NoreikaJonava20032021-11-27122630000000060000000000015
125Vilius VasarisKaunas19902022-07-301140000000001500000000000015
126Andrius PreidisPanevėžys19832022-05-141150000150000000000000000015
127Laurynas BložėKaunas19842018-11-17780100040000000000000000014
128Ignas ŠeleikaKaunas19912022-10-291160000000000000000201200014
129Raimond SpakovskijTrakai19892022-06-25139000000030600000004000013
130Edgaras DočkusKaunas19872022-09-10136000000000000200050060013
131Linas KaraliusSmalininkai19822021-05-151110000000000012000000000012
132Andrius BrazdžiūnasPanevėžys19872022-04-091340012000000000000000000012
133Karolis JurašūnasKaunas 19932021-07-171090000000001200000000000012
134Rokas EidukaitisMarijampolė19982021-10-021190000012000000000000000012
135Žygimantas VilkasKaunas19772022-09-23146000000000000035031000012
136Justas LisauskasKaunas19922019-12-211200000000000012000000000012
137Giedrius ČekauskasKaunas 19932019-11-231200000000000012000000000012
138Rinaldas ViliušisKaunas19782020-07-10710000000001200000000000012
139Mykolas BaltaduonisVilnius20102021-06-12133 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 14)0012000000000000000000012
140Kęstutis LaurinskasKaunas19822021-11-131060120000000000000000000012
141Mindaugas PaulauskasVlnius19802021-07-101090000012000000000000000012
142Otilija BaguckienėKaunas19962022-05-14138000010500000006000000012
143Aidas ButanavičiusMarijampolė19862017-10-0772003008000000000000000011
144Darius GrigaitisKaunas19782022-04-09141006000000000000000000410
145Ruslanas GavrilovasJonava19782015-01-24520000000000000000000010010
146Linas UlickasKaunas19872013-11-09840000100000000000000000010
147Artūras RačiūnasKaunas19742013-11-30420000000100000000000000010
148Martynas StirbysKaunas19952022-09148000000000000100001602010
149Ignas ČepelisRokiškis19882021-06-2615500000000330000000300009
150Vaida GrockytėKaunas19852022-05-2814700000140000000400000009
151Benjaminas SveikataKaunas19972013-11-095800006300000000000000009
152Tomas BrikmanisKaunas19742022-07-3014500000000080000000000008
153Paulius SadauskasKaunas19842022-10-2915100000000000000004030007
154Jonas DaučiūnasKaunas19852022-04-0914900304000000000000000007
155Liudas VaisietaDruskininkai19892022-12-1717200000000000000000001607
156Giedrius EimutisVilnius19842022-02-2614403040000000000000000007
157Simas UvarovasKaunas 19982013-01-197500600000000000000000006
158Anton HegelmannVokietija19832020-02-228600000060000000000000006
159Aidas VingilysMarijampolė19942021-11-138900000000000000000000606
160Rostislav VyrostkoKaunas19772020-02-2210800000006000000000000006
161Albertas RamonasJonava19842022-12-1715300000000000000000005016
162Deividas PoškusKaunas19932021-10-0212605000000000000000000005
163Julius GineikaKaunas19842021-06-1217300000000000000110000035
164Julius PoškaTauragė19892019-12-2116300000000000000000500005
165Aurimas BajorasPanevėžys19832022-05-1416600002000030000000000005
166Modestas GailiusKaunas19942022-09-2318000000000000001000200115
167Erik VapsvaKaunas20062022-06-2516100000005000000000000005
168Matas SapiegaKaunas19902022-05-1416200005000000000000000005
169Tadas GnedojusAkmenė19902022-12-1716500000000000000000004105
170Mindaugas ČervinskisKaunas19832020-10-0317004000000000000000000004
171Gabrielė ŠibirkštytėPanevėžys19962022-03-1218110210000000000000000004
172Simonas GetautisKaunas19922022-09-2317400000000000001000030004
173Nedas KazilionisPanevėžys19992022-10-0817300000000000000300000104
174Domantas BaguckisKaunas19952022-01-1517400001010100000000000014
175Tomas ŠimkusVilnius19942022-04-0916900400000000000000000004
176Mantas JakutavičiusKaunas19972022-09-2319200000000000004000000004
177Tomas SpakovskijTrakai19942022-11-1216800000000000000000400004
178Danielius KazlauskasŠiauliai19562017-01-215300000000000000000000044
179Nerijus VirkšasKaunas19912022-07-0916700000000400000000000004
180Juras VaitonisRiešė19792022-10-0818600000000000000300000003
181Justinas VaitoškaVilnius19772022-03-2618503000000000000000000003
182Gary ShchekKaunas20012022-03-2618703000000000000000000003
183Žygimantas ViliusKaunas19932022-05-1418100002000000000000000103
184Petras SakalauskasKaunas19812021-09-0415900003000000000000000003
185Rolandas MusneckisKaunas19782017-10-078300000000000000300000003
186Vytas RemeikisTauragė19872021-05-229000000000000000000000303
187Kasparas ČervinskisKaunas19942021-10-0212703000000000000000000003
188Mindaugas ŠvabasKaunas19712022-05-1417500003000000000000000003
189Daumantas LeonavičiusKaunas19902022-05-1417600003000000000000000003
190Linas SkrickasKaunas19842021-06-1217903000000000000000000003
191Jonas Gurskis 2Kaunas19902022-11-1218800000000000000000200002
192Marius GrygasKaunas19802022-05-1419800002000000000000000002
193Saulius JuknavičiusKaunas19652022-07-0919000000000200000000000002
194Vytautas ŠvirinasKaunas19582021-10-0216701000000000000000100002
195Vytautas SirusasTytuvėnai19822022-10-0819100000000000000200000002
196Jonas StravinskasDruskininkai19702022-12-1719300000000000000000002002
197Justyn StachovskiTrakai19912022-07-3018900000000020000000000002
198Edgaras GinkusKaunas 19822018-11-179800000020000000000000002
199Gintaras BaguckisKaunas19692021-12-1120000001010000000000000002
200Aivaras JurgelevičiusKaunas19842021-11-2718202000000000000000000002
201Audrius MichelkevičiusKaunas19832021-10-3017102000000000000000000002
202Giedrius ČiečkiusKaunas19722021-07-1016200000000100000000000001
203Vitalij JachminKaunas19852022-11-1220600000000000000000100001
204Mantas JurgelevičiusKaunas19922022-08-1321400000000001000000000001
205Olga Skiba TomkienėJurbarkas19862021-08-0720700000000010000000000001
206Šarūnas ValysKaunas19832023-01-1420700000000000000000000011
207Donatas ArlauskisPanevėžys19882022-11-1220400000000000000000100001
208Mindaugas BučasKaunas19902022-05-1421200000000000010000000001
209Donatas MieliauskasKaunas19832022-08-1320100000000001000000000001
210Emilija SakavičiūtėKaunas19922022-05-2820500000100000000000000001
211Žygimantas BaguckisKaunas20092021-12-1120001000000000000000000001
212Dangirdas JackysJurbarkas19922019-06-1511700000001000000000000001
213Dovydas BitauskasKaunas20092020-09-05185 (VAIKŲ LYGA - 21)00000000000000001000001
214Matas KilinskasKaunas19982022-03-2621300000000010000000000001
215Gabrielius VaitonisRiešė20102022-01-1521100000000000000100000001
216Vytautas UrbonasKaunas-2022-07-3021500000000010000000000001
217Mindaugas KrakauskasKaunas19602022-04-0921000010000000000000000001