LAIMĖTOS TAURĖS

LAIMĖTOS TAURĖS

Vieta______Vardas Pavardė_____. . .Gimimo metaiLaimėta tauriųTOP-8 čempionas500 LYGA 1 vieta500 LYGA 2 vieta500 LYGA 3 vieta500 LYGA paguoda250 LYGA 1 vieta250 LYGA 2 vieta250 LYGA 3 vieta250 LYGA paguoda125 LYGA 1 vieta125 LYGA 2 vieta125 LYGA 3 vieta125 LYGA paguoda60 LYGA 1 vieta60 LYGA 2 vieta60 LYGA 3 vieta60 LYGA paguoda30 LYGA 1 vieta30 LYGA 2 vieta30 LYGA 3 vieta30 LYGA paguoda15 LYGA 1 vieta15 LYGA 2 vieta15 LYGA 3 vieta15 LYGA paguoda10 LYGA 1 vieta10 LYGA 2 vieta10 LYGA 3 vieta10 LYGA paguoda5 LYGA 1 vieta5 LYGA 2 vieta5 LYGA 3 vieta5 LYGA paguodaU14 LYGA 1 vietaU14 LYGA 2 vietaU14 LYGA 3 vietaU14 LYGA paguodaU12 LYGA 1 vietaU12 LYGA 2 vietaU12 LYGA 3 vietaU12 LYGA paguodaU10 LYGA 1 vietaU10 LYGA 2 vietaU10 LYGA 3 vietaU10 LYGA paguodaU9 LYGA 1 vietaU9 LYGA 2 vietaU9 LYGA 3 vietaU9 LYGA paguodaU7 LYGA 1 vietaU7 LYGA 2 vietaU7 LYGA 3 vietaU7 LYGA paguoda
1Augustinas KarkauskasKaunas1985341137418-----------------------------------------------
2Andrius NikelisTauragė198731376111--1-1----1--------------------------------------
3Jurgis ČėsnaKaunas1996291-437443-2---1---------------------------------------
4Tomas TomkusJurbarkas198525---182-11313113--------------------------------------
5Dovydas AkstinasVilnius198525-2582-2-13-1-1---------------------------------------
6Laurynas ZaveckisKaunas197724------3123534--21------------------------------------
7Giedrius ElzbergasKaunas197423-----21231462---2------------------------------------
8Ramūnas BūdaKaunas198222146641-----------------------------------------------
9Darius LaurusevičiusKaunas198418--2161142--------------------------------------------
10Linas BitinasPakruojis197117-----1-12-31-351-------------------------------------
11Tomas KliukasJurbarkas198416----3411112--11-1------------------------------------
12Mantas AleksėjūnasKaunas198515--2133-113-1-----------------------------------------
13Aurimas ŠiukščiusUtena1981141372-1-----------------------------------------------
14Žygimantas BeigaKaunas198313------1-21422--1-------------------------------------
15Andrius StašinskasVilnius197913------1-1222-1211------------------------------------
16Aivaras MezginasKaunas197612-123211--11------------------------------------------
17Robertas ZelickasPalanga198712-372-------------------------------------------------
18Norbertas LipinskasKaunas198112-2441--1---------------------------------------------
19Darius BanysVilnius198012-543---1---------------------------------------------
20Arnas GriškusJurbarkas198312----11212--3-1-1-------------------------------------
21Mindaugas NeverauskasKaunas197611----322-112------------------------------------------
22Domantas SuveizdisVilnius199011----32-31-11-----------------------------------------
23Tomas ŠalkauskasVilnius197311----113-1122-----------------------------------------
24Valdas LukšasJonava197611-----11-121111--1--1---------------------------------
25Kęstutis LukauskisKaunas197610--------121-22--11-----------------------------------
26Andrius LukošiusKaunas198210--------------------2--232-1-------------------------
27Antanas GilaitisKaunas198410------12-3-211---------------------------------------
28Gytis KviedaraitisKaunas196710-----1--2-21--3-1------------------------------------
29Kristupas GuščiusKaunas200810------------11---2--21--11------------1--------------
30Žydrūnas LevinskasPrienai197310------122-1111--1------------------------------------
31Šarūnas DužinasGargždai19919------21123------------------------------------------
32Mantas KalašinskasŠiauliai19859-------1212-11--1------------------------------------
33Mindaugas ŠilkūnasKaunas19809-------------11-----3-22-----------------------------
34Darius BubnysKaunas19839--------11-11-2-2--1---------------------------------
35Dangis JurgelevičiusKaunas19769-----11211-2-1---------------------------------------
36Antanas GenysKėdainiai19618---1131-2--------------------------------------------
37Rimvydas BeinarisKaunas19688------------2-312------------------------------------
38Andrius KnezysKaunas19788------12-212-----------------------------------------
39Danielius ŽvinysVilnius19958------11-1-122---------------------------------------
40Gytautas AukselisKlaipėda1984813-4-------------------------------------------------
41Liudas KazlauskasJurbarkas19828----1-2-112--1---------------------------------------
42Darius VėželisKaunas19738-----1-212-11----------------------------------------
43Emilis JaškūnasKaunas20078------1--11--2111------------------------------------
44Vytenis ZdornovasVilnius19857-----21--211-----------------------------------------
45Ridas BitauskasKaunas19747---1-122-1-------------------------------------------
46Vytautas ŠpokauskasPasvalys19617--------4---11-1-------------------------------------
47Vilius DajorasŠiauliai19927----------------1--111--1--11------------------------
48Lukas SmailysBirštonas20087--1111-111-------------------------------------------
49Arūnas NarbutasJonava19737------11--2-111--------------------------------------
50Luca Shel BertazzaItalija19757----------1-1221-------------------------------------
51Mantas ZirlauskasKaunas19847----2----112--1--------------------------------------
52Algirdas TarasevičiusKaunas19627------------41--11-----------------------------------
53Domantas AleknavičiusVilnius19897----------2-31-1-------------------------------------
54Mantas StatulevičiusKaunas19827--------1-11---11---1---1----------------------------
55Andrius CimbolaitisŠvenčionys19637-----1-21---111--------------------------------------
56Mindaugas BeigaKaunas20097------------12--11-----------1---------1-------------
57Darius VilimasKaunas19697-----1--1-1-3--1-------------------------------------
58Ruslan PuhalskijKaunas19807-----------12-3------1-------------------------------
59Edgaras RiabkoKaunas19847-----------3-11--11----------------------------------
60Lukas ParėdnisKaunas19937------------------31--21-----------------------------
61Smiltė BakytėKaunas20047-1--212-1--------------------------------------------
62Deividas SnapkauskasVilnius19827-------321-1-----------------------------------------
63Artūras RačiūnasKaunas19747------------1--22--1--1------------------------------
64Lukas JakubavičiusKaunas20097------------1-1----1-21-------1----------------------
65Lukas BrazauskasRyga19876-----------------1-12----11--------------------------
66Paulius KlapatauskasVilnius19746-------3-111-----------------------------------------
67Giedrius KovzonasPrienai19796------1--11---11--1----------------------------------
68Mantas BartaševičiusKaunas19786--------311--1---------------------------------------
69Donatas ButinavičiusVilnius19726--1113-----------------------------------------------
70Aurimas ŠutasMarijampolė19826-----131----1----------------------------------------
71Tomas SteponkusŠilutė19896---11211---------------------------------------------
72Žygaudas PaulavičiusKaunas20016--------1-----131------------------------------------
73Tomas AndziulisKaunas19846--------1--11-12-------------------------------------
74Vladimiras VinokurovasKaunas19796---------------2-12---1------------------------------
75Gytis OškelisAlytus20006----------12-2-1-------------------------------------
76Laurynas BložėKaunas19846----------------1-13--1------------------------------
77Eimantas AleksaKaunas19866------------1-1121-----------------------------------
78Mindaugas ŠimkusKaunas19876-----1-1111-1----------------------------------------
79Paulius ZabielaVilnius19916-------1-1--12--1------------------------------------
80Erikas BasakirskasPrienai19836------------2-11-1--1--------------------------------
81Gabrielius RiškusTelšiai199461121-1-----------------------------------------------
82Marijus StravinskasPrienai19906----12---1----1--1-----------------------------------
83Mindaugas GedminasKaunas19676---22-2----------------------------------------------
84Egidijus RemeikisKaunas19746-------21--12----------------------------------------
85Benediktas ŽvilaitisPalanga19916---112---2-------------------------------------------
86Mindaugas VolungevičiusAlytus19886--22-11----------------------------------------------
87Eivinas MarčiauskasVilnius19856---------11-1111-------------------------------------
88Emilijus LukasKaunas20076------------------1--1-11---1--1---------------------
89Žanas MorozovasKaunas19696------------1-1-1-111--------------------------------
90Auris GintautasKaunas19796----------11-2----11---------------------------------
91Domas DyburisKaunas20055------------------11-11-1----------------------------
92Artūras JanušauskasKaunas19655-----------21--1---1---------------------------------
93Nerijus JaškūnasKaunas19795------1121-------------------------------------------
94Tajus UrmanavičiusBirštonas20075--------1-1------111---------------------------------
95Rinaldas ViliušisKaunas19785--------------1-1------12----------------------------
96Remigijus TalubinskasKaunas19745-------1--1-1-11-------------------------------------
97Mindaugas RyckisKaunas19925-------------------1----2-11-------------------------
98Salvijus DavalgaKaunas1986513-1-------------------------------------------------
99Žilvinas LelėnasKaunas19915------1----111---1-----------------------------------
100Egidijus DanilevičiusVilnius19745------11--1--11--------------------------------------
101Mantas BartuškevičiusBiržai19825----------1-31---------------------------------------
102Linas SribikėKaunas19735----------1-1-2-1------------------------------------
103Benas PetrauskasKaunas20095--------------------11-----1----1----1---------------
104Gytis MakarevičiusKaunas19635-------2---3-----------------------------------------
105Ričardas PoškaKaunas197051211-------------------------------------------------
106Martynas AleksonisKaunas19895---------------1--11-1---1---------------------------
107Vytis ArmonasKaunas19705-------------2-1--1-1--------------------------------
108Karolis KvietkauskasVilnius19885--31---1---------------------------------------------
109Antanas ČernikisKaunas19535-------------------112----1--------------------------
110Jevgenij TekutjevVilnius19885--1211-----------------------------------------------
111Paulius MacevičiusVilnius19875-------12--1---1-------------------------------------
112Anton HegelmannVokietija19835---------------1--121--------------------------------
113Marius MėgelaitisKaunas19945---21-1--1-------------------------------------------
114Vygantas PigagaVilnius19745----------1-1-1-1--1---------------------------------
115Tadas MičkauskasKaunas19875---------------1----1111-----------------------------
116Danielius KazlauskasŠiauliai19564--------------112------------------------------------
117Diemantas GudaitisKaunas19714----1-11--1------------------------------------------
118Linas UlickasKaunas19874-------------------11--11----------------------------
119Marius KatiliusVilnius19774-----1--11-----1-------------------------------------
120Martynas TarasevičiusKaunas19884-----------1---21------------------------------------
121Mantas ŠidlauskasKaunas19814--------1--2---1-------------------------------------
122Darius IsodaMarijampolė19944---------11-------1------1---------------------------
123Julius TiškevičiusKaunas19764---------1-11-1--------------------------------------
124Vilius HelmasKaunas1959413---------------------------------------------------
125Mindaugas BagdonasVilnius19864-----------1-111-------------------------------------
126Virginijus PileckisKaunas19794-----11-1---1----------------------------------------
127Justas GuobužasAnykščiai19924-----21-1--------------------------------------------
128Nerijus BakšanskasKaunas19694---------1---11-1------------------------------------
129Karolis GelmanasKaunas19984----------------------------21--1--------------------
130Arvydas TverijonasŠiauliai19634--111-1----------------------------------------------
131Deivydas LedinauskasKaunas19964------------1--1-----1-------1-----------------------
132Šarūnas KarosasKaunas19784-------------1-11--1---------------------------------
133Lukas OškelisVilnius19974---------------11-11---------------------------------
134Povilas MarcinkevičiusMarijampolė19864---111---1-------------------------------------------
135Vidas ŠilkaitisKaunas19654------1--1--1-1--------------------------------------
136Gintautas MėlinauskasKaunas19674--------1--1-1---1-----------------------------------
137Dominykas RusonisKaunas19854---------------------------111-1---------------------
138Peter NadarzyVokietija19484----------------111-1--------------------------------
139Donatas ČyžasJurbarkas19754-------------1-11-1----------------------------------
140Vitalis UvarovasKaunas19694------2--11------------------------------------------
141Rostislav VyrostkoKaunas19774-----------------------211---------------------------
142Edvinas GrigasKaunas19824-----------------------------1111--------------------
143Andželika RačiūnaitėKaunas20094--------------------1---------11------1--------------
144Marius PadvilikisVilnius19824----------1----1-2-----------------------------------
145Aurelijus ŠadauskasKaunas19724--------------1-2--1---------------------------------
146Žilvinas DereškevičiusMarijampolė19924---------1-1-1-1-------------------------------------
147Tomas LabanauskasKaunas19784--------1-2----1-------------------------------------
148Gediminas AmbraškaAnykščiai19854------1-111------------------------------------------
149Paulius KacinkevičiusŠakiai19774-----------2-1-----------1---------------------------
150Vitalijus SalogubovasJonava20014-------1-1-1--1--------------------------------------
151Darius GrubliauskasŠiauliai19784---------1-1-1-1-------------------------------------
152Martynas PečkaitisKaunas19844----------1--1--1--1---------------------------------
153Mantas VaznonisPanevėžys19844-----------1---2-----1-------------------------------
154Karolis ČekauskasVilnius19864----1-12---------------------------------------------
155Povilas LėckasVilnius19844----------------1-1-1-1------------------------------
156Kajus JurevičiusKaunas20014----------1-11---1-----------------------------------
157Robertas KatauskasPanevėžys19814-----------------1-1-1---1---------------------------
158Marius JuozaitisVilnius19853-11--1-----------------------------------------------
159Skirmantas KadžiusVilnius19783-1-1--1----------------------------------------------
160Donatas BingelisMerkinė19963-----1--1--------1-----------------------------------
161Vytis GudavičiusKaunas19823-1--1-1----------------------------------------------
162Martynas EimontasVilnius19823-12--------------------------------------------------
163Mindaugas ŽilionisKaunas19853---------------1-11----------------------------------
164Žilvinas MiežisKaunas19643------1---1----1-------------------------------------
165Paulius RamantauskasVilnius19813----1----2-------------------------------------------
166Arūnas LekstutisKaunas19733------------1---2------------------------------------
167Mindaugas PaulauskasVilnius19803----------------1-----11-----------------------------
168Alvydas RiaubaKaunas19613----1--11--------------------------------------------
169Eimantas AntončikasJonava19853------------------111--------------------------------
170Martynas JocysVilnius19763------21---------------------------------------------
171Vaidas JakubavičiusKaunas19763-----------------------2----1------------------------
172Arvydas MikutavičiusKaunas19793----------1------11----------------------------------
173Matas LasauskasVilnius19923-------------2---1-----------------------------------
174Žilvinas ZasimauskasKaunas19753-----2-1---------------------------------------------
175Vaidas MugauskasKaunas19803--------------11-1-----------------------------------
176Mykolas PlatūkisKaunas20063------------11---1-----------------------------------
177Nojus JurevičiusKaunas20013------------1--1----1--------------------------------
178Edvinas SedlevičiusVilnius19893-------------------------------12--------------------
179Virgilijus ŽukasKaunas19663------1-----1------1---------------------------------
180Darius VosyliusKaunas19773-----------1-1----1----------------------------------
181Kasparas StabingisVilnius19943-----------2-1---------------------------------------
182Tomas NoreikaJonava19723-----------1--1--1-----------------------------------
183Justas VaicekauskasKaunas19903------------1---1--1---------------------------------
184Egidijus SukockisMarijampolė19963-----11-1--------------------------------------------
185Mindaugas NorkusKaunas19803-------------------1----------1-1--------------------
186Lukas TeišerskisKaunas19933------1-----1------1---------------------------------
187Šarūnas JurelėKaunas19793---------------------------1-1-1---------------------
188Žydrūnas VeličkaAlytus19743---1-1----1------------------------------------------
189Artūras PaužaKaunas19723-----1-1--1------------------------------------------
190Paulius DijokasŠilutė19913-----------1--1--1-----------------------------------
191Robertas BlagušauskasMarijampolė19783-21--------------------------------------------------
192Edvardas ZujusKaunas19753-----------1--2--------------------------------------
193Rimantas JustinavičiusBirštonas19773----------1-----1-1----------------------------------
194Mindaugas MemėnasKaunas19803--------------1----------1-1-------------------------
195Daniela DemeškaitėVilnius20093-----------------------1--------------11-------------
196Raimondas MaročkaKaunas19783-----------111---------------------------------------
197Eimantas AkstinasTauragė19903---------------21------------------------------------
198Paulius LatakasVilnius19863-11-1------------------------------------------------
199Rimantas GajauskasVilnius19643-----------12----------------------------------------
200Aušra Anužytė KepenėKaunas19773--------------1---1----1-----------------------------
201Indrė NarvilėKlaipėda19823-------------------1--1---1--------------------------
202Jonas KažemėkaitisKaunas19833------21---------------------------------------------
203Justinas SalagubovasVilnius19903-----------2----1------------------------------------
204Marius StasiškisKaunas19893-----------------------1--2--------------------------
205Gintaras SvitojusVilnius19773----------1--1-1-------------------------------------
206Audrius KubiliūnasKėdainiai19843--------------11----1--------------------------------
207Donatas BlažysVilnius19823------1-1-------1------------------------------------
208Saulius PaužaKaunas19753--------1-------1-1----------------------------------
209Audrius ČaplikasVilnius19863----------1-----2------------------------------------
210Džemilė SapiežinskienėKaunas19733------------------2-1--------------------------------
211Dalius PocevičiusKaunas19763----------------------------111----------------------
212Kostas PavliukVilnius19823--------11-1-----------------------------------------
213Orinta VaznonėPanevėžys19893-----------------------1--1-1------------------------
214Kajus NoreikaJonava20033---------------------------1---11--------------------
215Nikolajus VansevičiusJonava19823-----------------2-----------1-----------------------
216Izabelė SkietrytėKaunas20082-----------------------11----------------------------
217Marius RupšlaukisMarijampolė19932-------------------------11--------------------------
218Jonas DaučiūnasKaunas19852------------------------------1-1--------------------
219Tomas ŠviažasKaunas19862------------1-----1----------------------------------
220Kostas EimutisVilnius19912-------------------------1-1-------------------------
221Audrius JasinskisVilnius19682--------------1-1------------------------------------
222Mykolas BaltaduonisVilnius20102----------------------1-----------------1------------
223Antanas JuodsnukisMarijampolė19922----------------------1---1--------------------------
224Gintaras MarazasKaunas19652-------11--------------------------------------------
225Dominykas JuodviršisVilnius20102----------------------------1----------1-------------
226Donatas ŠulskisKaunas19792---------1---------1---------------------------------
227Andrius ArmalisKaunas19932-----------------------------11----------------------
228Edvinas PranciulisKaunas19722---1--1----------------------------------------------
229Raimond SpakovskijTrakai19892------------------------1------1---------------------
230Ruslanas GavrilovasJonava19782--------------1-1------------------------------------
231Benas GustaitisKaunas20112---------------------1---------------1---------------
232Aidas ButanavičiusMarijampolė19862--------------------------2--------------------------
233Dovas DeršonasKaunas20072-----1-1---------------------------------------------
234Nerijus PaškevičiusKaunas19772--------------------1-------1------------------------
235Austėja KamandulytėKaunas20042-----------------1-1---------------------------------
236Deividas PoškusKaunas19932--------------------------1--1-----------------------
237Valentinas RuzgysKaunas19832---------1-1-----------------------------------------
238Egidijus VilkasPrienai19772---------------1-1-----------------------------------
239Tadas JuknaŠiauliai19842------------------1--1-------------------------------
240Ugnė LekstutienėVilnius19812--------------1--1-----------------------------------
241Deividas ČereškaKaunas19752---------------1---1---------------------------------
242Giedrius MiliauskasVilnius19882------1--1-------------------------------------------
243Mantas PalivonasRokiškis19822-----------1---1-------------------------------------
244Darius KavaliauskasPrienai19802-----1---1-------------------------------------------
245Guoda BogačkovaitėKaunas20082--------------1--------------1-----------------------
246Henrikas LevinasKaunas19582-------------------1-1-------------------------------
247Linas KaraliusSmalininkai19822------------------------1-1--------------------------
248Sigitas LiaučiusVilnius19782---------11---------------------------------