LAIMĖTOS TAURĖS

LAIMĖTOS TAURĖS

Vieta______Vardas Pavardė_____. . .Gimimo metaiLaimėta tauriųTOP-8 čempionas500 LYGA 1 vieta500 LYGA 2 vieta500 LYGA 3 vieta500 LYGA paguoda250 LYGA 1 vieta250 LYGA 2 vieta250 LYGA 3 vieta250 LYGA paguoda125 LYGA 1 vieta125 LYGA 2 vieta125 LYGA 3 vieta125 LYGA paguoda60 LYGA 1 vieta60 LYGA 2 vieta60 LYGA 3 vieta60 LYGA paguoda30 LYGA 1 vieta30 LYGA 2 vieta30 LYGA 3 vieta30 LYGA paguoda15 LYGA 1 vieta15 LYGA 2 vieta15 LYGA 3 vieta15 LYGA paguoda10 LYGA 1 vieta10 LYGA 2 vieta10 LYGA 3 vieta10 LYGA paguoda5 LYGA 1 vieta5 LYGA 2 vieta5 LYGA 3 vieta5 LYGA paguodaU14 LYGA 1 vietaU14 LYGA 2 vietaU14 LYGA 3 vietaU14 LYGA paguodaU12 LYGA 1 vietaU12 LYGA 2 vietaU12 LYGA 3 vietaU12 LYGA paguodaU10 LYGA 1 vietaU10 LYGA 2 vietaU10 LYGA 3 vietaU10 LYGA paguodaU9 LYGA 1 vietaU9 LYGA 2 vietaU9 LYGA 3 vietaU9 LYGA paguodaU7 LYGA 1 vietaU7 LYGA 2 vietaU7 LYGA 3 vietaU7 LYGA paguoda
1Augustinas KarkauskasKaunas19853611374110-----------------------------------------------
2Andrius NikelisTauragė198732376111-11-1----1--------------------------------------
3Jurgis ČėsnaKaunas1996321-437653-2---1---------------------------------------
4Dovydas AkstinasVilnius198525-2582-2-13-1-1---------------------------------------
5Tomas TomkusJurbarkas198525---182-11313113--------------------------------------
6Laurynas ZaveckisKaunas197724------3123534--21------------------------------------
7Ramūnas BūdaKaunas19822414664111---------------------------------------------
8Giedrius ElzbergasKaunas197423-----21231462---2------------------------------------
9Darius LaurusevičiusKaunas198420--2162152--------------------------------------------
10Tomas KliukasJurbarkas198419----3522112--11-1------------------------------------
11Linas BitinasPakruojis197119-----1-12-31-351--1----1-----------------------------
12Mantas AleksėjūnasKaunas198515--2133-113-1-----------------------------------------
13Andrius LukošiusKaunas198214-------------------22-1233-1-------------------------
14Žygimantas BeigaKaunas198314------2-21422--1-------------------------------------
15Aurimas ŠiukščiusUtena1981141372-1-----------------------------------------------
16Andrius StašinskasVilnius197913------1-1222-1211------------------------------------
17Norbertas LipinskasKaunas198113-2441--2---------------------------------------------
18Darius BanysVilnius198012-543---1---------------------------------------------
19Arnas GriškusJurbarkas198312----11212--3-1-1-------------------------------------
20Antanas GilaitisKaunas198412------13-4-211---------------------------------------
21Aivaras MezginasKaunas197612-123211--11------------------------------------------
22Robertas ZelickasPalanga198712-372-------------------------------------------------
23Domantas SuveizdisVilnius199011----32-31-11-----------------------------------------
24Valdas LukšasJonava197611-----11-121111--1--1---------------------------------
25Tomas ŠalkauskasVilnius197311----113-1122-----------------------------------------
26Mindaugas NeverauskasKaunas197611----322-112------------------------------------------
27Gytis KviedaraitisKaunas196710-----1--2-21--3-1------------------------------------
28Šarūnas DužinasGargždai199110------21223------------------------------------------
29Žydrūnas LevinskasPrienai197310------122-1111--1------------------------------------
30Kęstutis LukauskisKaunas197610--------121-22--11-----------------------------------
31Kristupas GuščiusKaunas200810------------11---2--21--11------------1--------------
32Dangis JurgelevičiusKaunas19769-----11211-2-1---------------------------------------
33Mantas KalašinskasŠiauliai19859-------1212-11--1------------------------------------
34Mindaugas ŠilkūnasKaunas19809-------------11-----3-22-----------------------------
35Vilius DajorasŠiauliai19929--------1-------1--211--1--11------------------------
36Darius BubnysKaunas19839--------11-11-2-2--1---------------------------------
37Lukas ParėdnisKaunas19939--------1---------31-121-----------------------------
38Lukas JakubavičiusKaunas20098----------1-1-1----1-21-------1----------------------
39Darius VėželisKaunas19738-----1-212-11----------------------------------------
40Gytautas AukselisKlaipėda1984813-4-------------------------------------------------
41Vladimiras VinokurovasKaunas19798---------------2-12--11-1----------------------------
42Danielius ŽvinysVilnius19958------11-1-122---------------------------------------
43Arūnas NarbutasJonava19738------111-2-111--------------------------------------
44Antanas ČernikisKaunas19538-----------------21112----1--------------------------
45Andrius KnezysKaunas19788------12-212-----------------------------------------
46Rimvydas BeinarisKaunas19688------------2-312------------------------------------
47Antanas GenysKėdainiai19618---1131-2--------------------------------------------
48Liudas KazlauskasJurbarkas19828----1-2-112--1---------------------------------------
49Emilis JaškūnasKaunas20078------1--11--2111------------------------------------
50Vygantas PigagaVilnius19747----------1-1-1-1--11-1------------------------------
51Edgaras RiabkoKaunas19847-----------3-11--11----------------------------------
52Ridas BitauskasKaunas19747---1-122-1-------------------------------------------
53Smiltė BakytėKaunas20047-1--212-1--------------------------------------------
54Deividas SnapkauskasVilnius19827-------321-1-----------------------------------------
55Ruslan PuhalskijKaunas19807-----------12-3------1-------------------------------
56Vytautas ŠpokauskasPasvalys19617--------4---11-1-------------------------------------
57Vytenis ZdornovasVilnius19857-----21--211-----------------------------------------
58Algirdas TarasevičiusKaunas19627------------41--11-----------------------------------
59Mindaugas GedminasKaunas19677---22-21---------------------------------------------
60Lukas SmailysBirštonas20087--1111-111-------------------------------------------
61Mantas StatulevičiusKaunas19827--------1-11---11---1---1----------------------------
62Andrius CimbolaitisŠvenčionys19637-----1-21---111--------------------------------------
63Darius VilimasKaunas19697-----1--1-1-3--1-------------------------------------
64Emilijus LukasKaunas20077------------------1-11-11---1--1---------------------
65Mantas ZirlauskasKaunas19847----2----112--1--------------------------------------
66Artūras RačiūnasKaunas19747------------1--22--1--1------------------------------
67Mindaugas BeigaKaunas20097------------12--11-----------1---------1-------------
68Domantas AleknavičiusVilnius19897----------2-31-1-------------------------------------
69Luca Shel BertazzaItalija19757----------1-1221-------------------------------------
70Egidijus RemeikisKaunas19746-------21--12----------------------------------------
71Lukas BrazauskasRyga19876-----------------1-12----11--------------------------
72Tajus UrmanavičiusBirštonas20076--------2-1------111---------------------------------
73Tomas AndziulisKaunas19846--------1--11-12-------------------------------------
74Paulius ZabielaVilnius19916-------1-1--12--1------------------------------------
75Giedrius KovzonasPrienai19796------1--11---11--1----------------------------------
76Aurimas ŠutasMarijampolė19826-----131----1----------------------------------------
77Eivinas MarčiauskasVilnius19856---------11-1111-------------------------------------
78Marijus StravinskasPrienai19906----12---1----1--1-----------------------------------
79Mindaugas RyckisKaunas19926-------------------1----2-21-------------------------
80Auris GintautasKaunas19796----------11-2----11---------------------------------
81Žanas MorozovasKaunas19696------------1-1-1-111--------------------------------
82Erikas BasakirskasPrienai19836------------2-11-1--1--------------------------------
83Mindaugas ŠimkusKaunas19876-----1-1111-1----------------------------------------
84Mantas BartaševičiusKaunas19786--------311--1---------------------------------------
85Benediktas ŽvilaitisPalanga19916---112---2-------------------------------------------
86Mindaugas VolungevičiusAlytus19886--22-11----------------------------------------------
87Laurynas BložėKaunas19846----------------1-13--1------------------------------
88Gabrielius RiškusTelšiai199461121-1-----------------------------------------------
89Žygaudas PaulavičiusKaunas20016--------1-----131------------------------------------
90Paulius KlapatauskasVilnius19746-------3-111-----------------------------------------
91Edvinas GrigasKaunas19826--------------------------11-1111--------------------
92Gytis OškelisAlytus20006----------12-2-1-------------------------------------
93Tomas SteponkusŠilutė19896---11211---------------------------------------------
94Eimantas AleksaKaunas19866------------1-1121-----------------------------------
95Donatas ButinavičiusVilnius19726--1113-----------------------------------------------
96Salvijus DavalgaKaunas1986513-1-------------------------------------------------
97Martynas AleksonisKaunas19895---------------1--11-1---1---------------------------
98Dominykas RusonisKaunas19855---------------------------112-1---------------------
99Egidijus DanilevičiusVilnius19745------11--1--11--------------------------------------
100Mantas BartuškevičiusBiržai19825----------1-31---------------------------------------
101Rinaldas ViliušisKaunas19785--------------1-1------12----------------------------
102Remigijus TalubinskasKaunas19745-------1--1-1-11-------------------------------------
103Anton HegelmannVokietija19835---------------1--121--------------------------------
104Domas DyburisKaunas20055------------------11-11-1----------------------------
105Benas PetrauskasKaunas20095--------------------11-----1----1----1---------------
106Nerijus JaškūnasKaunas19795------1121-------------------------------------------
107Jevgenij TekutjevVilnius19885--1211-----------------------------------------------
108Paulius MacevičiusVilnius19875-------12--1---1-------------------------------------
109Artūras JanušauskasKaunas19655-----------21--1---1---------------------------------
110Tadas MičkauskasKaunas19875---------------1----1111-----------------------------
111Ričardas PoškaKaunas197051211-------------------------------------------------
112Linas SribikėKaunas19735----------1-1-2-1------------------------------------
113Nerijus JurkonisKaunas19875------------------1-1----11----1---------------------
114Vytis ArmonasKaunas19705-------------2-1--1-1--------------------------------
115Marius MėgelaitisKaunas19945---21-1--1-------------------------------------------
116Karolis KvietkauskasVilnius19885--31---1---------------------------------------------
117Žilvinas LelėnasKaunas19915------1----111---1-----------------------------------
118Gytis MakarevičiusKaunas19635-------2---3-----------------------------------------
119Darius GrubliauskasŠiauliai19785---------1-1-1-1--1----------------------------------
120Virginijus PileckisKaunas19794-----11-1---1----------------------------------------
121Eimantas AkstinasTauragė19904---------------21--1---------------------------------
122Marius KatiliusVilnius19774-----1--11-----1-------------------------------------
123Daniela DemeškaitėVilnius20094--------------------1--1--------------11-------------
124Vilius HelmasKaunas1959413---------------------------------------------------
125Donatas ČyžasJurbarkas19754-------------1-11-1----------------------------------
126Šarūnas JurelėKaunas19794---------------------------2-1-1---------------------
127Marius PadvilikisVilnius19824----------1----1-2-----------------------------------
128Rostislav VyrostkoKaunas19774-----------------------211---------------------------
129Danielius KazlauskasŠiauliai19564--------------112------------------------------------
130Deivydas LedinauskasKaunas19964------------1--1-----1-------1-----------------------
131Povilas LėckasVilnius19844----------------1-1-1-1------------------------------
132Andželika RačiūnaitėKaunas20094--------------------1---------11------1--------------
133Mantas VaznonisPanevėžys19844-----------1---2-----1-------------------------------
134Linas UlickasKaunas19874-------------------11--11----------------------------
135Dalius PocevičiusKaunas19764----------------------------1111---------------------
136Aurelijus ŠadauskasKaunas19724--------------1-2--1---------------------------------
137Žilvinas DereškevičiusMarijampolė19924---------1-1-1-1-------------------------------------
138Arvydas TverijonasŠiauliai19634--111-1----------------------------------------------
139Nerijus BakšanskasKaunas19694---------1---11-1------------------------------------
140Julius TiškevičiusKaunas19764---------1-11-1--------------------------------------
141Darius IsodaMarijampolė19944---------11-------1------1---------------------------
142Povilas MarcinkevičiusMarijampolė19864---111---1-------------------------------------------
143Gediminas AmbraškaAnykščiai19854------1-111------------------------------------------
144Karolis ČekauskasVilnius19864----1-12---------------------------------------------
145Kajus JurevičiusKaunas20014----------1-11---1-----------------------------------
146Vitalijus SalogubovasJonava20014-------1-1-1--1--------------------------------------
147Paulius KacinkevičiusŠakiai19774-----------2-1-----------1---------------------------
148Vidas ŠilkaitisKaunas19654------1--1--1-1--------------------------------------
149Martynas TarasevičiusKaunas19884-----------1---21------------------------------------
150Tomas LabanauskasKaunas19784--------1-2----1-------------------------------------
151Mindaugas BagdonasVilnius19864-----------1-111-------------------------------------
152Šarūnas KarosasKaunas19784-------------1-11--1---------------------------------
153Mantas ŠidlauskasKaunas19814--------1--2---1-------------------------------------
154Karolis GelmanasKaunas19984----------------------------21--1--------------------
155Lukas OškelisVilnius19974---------------11-11---------------------------------
156Robertas KatauskasPanevėžys19814-----------------1-1-1---1---------------------------
157Peter NadarzyVokietija19484----------------111-1--------------------------------
158Justas GuobužasAnykščiai19924-----21-1--------------------------------------------
159Ignas AbečiūnasDruskininkai19934--------2--11----------------------------------------
160Martynas PečkaitisKaunas19844----------1--1--1--1---------------------------------
161Gintautas MėlinauskasKaunas19674--------1--1-1---1-----------------------------------
162Vitalis UvarovasKaunas19694------2--11------------------------------------------
163Diemantas GudaitisKaunas19714----1-11--1------------------------------------------
164Artūras PaužaKaunas19723-----1-1--1------------------------------------------
165Paulius DunauskasKaunas19883---------------------------1--2----------------------
166Martynas JocysVilnius19763------21---------------------------------------------
167Edvardas ZujusKaunas19753-----------1--2--------------------------------------
168Ruslanas GavrilovasJonava19783--------------1-1------1-----------------------------
169Eimantas AntončikasJonava19853------------------111--------------------------------
170Lukas TeišerskisKaunas19933------1-----1------1---------------------------------
171Dovydas RupšaitisJurbarkas19913-----------------111---------------------------------
172Vaidas MugauskasKaunas19803--------------11-1-----------------------------------
173Žilvinas ZasimauskasKaunas19753-----2-1---------------------------------------------
174Virgilijus ŽukasKaunas19663------1-----1------1---------------------------------
175Darius VosyliusKaunas19773-----------1-1----1----------------------------------
176Paulius GiedraitisKaunas19903---------1------11-----------------------------------
177Žydrūnas VeličkaAlytus19743---1-1----1------------------------------------------
178Tomas NoreikaJonava19723-----------1--1--1-----------------------------------
179Egidijus SukockisMarijampolė19963-----11-1--------------------------------------------
180Edvinas SedlevičiusVilnius19893-------------------------------12--------------------
181Alvydas RiaubaKaunas19613----1--11--------------------------------------------
182Mindaugas NorkusKaunas19803-------------------1----------1-1--------------------
183Andrius ArmalisKaunas19933--------------------1--------11----------------------
184Matas LasauskasVilnius19923-------------2---1-----------------------------------
185Paulius RamantauskasVilnius19813----1----2-------------------------------------------
186Vaidas JakubavičiusKaunas19763-----------------------2----1------------------------
187Rokas GerdauskasKaunas19933-------------------------------21--------------------
188Mindaugas ŽilionisKaunas19853---------------1-11----------------------------------
189Žilvinas MiežisKaunas19643------1---1----1-------------------------------------
190Arūnas LekstutisKaunas19733------------1---2------------------------------------
191Džemilė SapiežinskienėKaunas19733------------------2-1--------------------------------
192Raimondas MaročkaKaunas19783-----------111---------------------------------------
193Rimantas JustinavičiusBirštonas19773----------1-----1-1----------------------------------
194Nojus JurevičiusKaunas20013------------1--1----1--------------------------------
195Kajus NoreikaJonava20033---------------------------1---11--------------------
196Audrius KubiliūnasKėdainiai19843--------------11----1--------------------------------
197Indrė NarvilėKlaipėda19823-------------------1--1---1--------------------------
198Martynas EimontasVilnius19823-12--------------------------------------------------
199Kostas PavliukVilnius19823--------11-1-----------------------------------------
200Mykolas PlatūkisKaunas20063------------11---1-----------------------------------
201Arvydas MikutavičiusKaunas19793----------1------11----------------------------------
202Justinas SalagubovasVilnius19903-----------2----1------------------------------------
203Paulius DijokasŠilutė19913-----------1--1--1-----------------------------------
204Marius StasiškisKaunas19893-----------------------1--2--------------------------
205Justas VaicekauskasKaunas19903------------1---1--1---------------------------------
206Gintaras SvitojusVilnius19773----------1--1-1-------------------------------------
207Mindaugas PaulauskasVilnius19803----------------1-----11-----------------------------
208Robertas BlagušauskasMarijampolė19783-21--------------------------------------------------
209Donatas BlažysVilnius19823------1-1-------1------------------------------------
210Rimantas GajauskasVilnius19643-----------12----------------------------------------
211Jonas KažemėkaitisKaunas19833------21---------------------------------------------
212Audrius ČaplikasVilnius19863----------1-----2------------------------------------
213Vytis GudavičiusKaunas19823-1--1-1----------------------------------------------
214Paulius LatakasVilnius19863-11-1------------------------------------------------
215Saulius PaužaKaunas19753--------1-------1-1----------------------------------
216Marius JuozaitisVilnius19853-11--1-----------------------------------------------
217Mindaugas MemėnasKaunas19803--------------1----------1-1-------------------------
218Skirmantas KadžiusVilnius19783-1-1--1----------------------------------------------
219Kasparas StabingisVilnius19943-----------2-1---------------------------------------
220Aušra Anužytė KepenėKaunas19773--------------1---1----1-----------------------------
221Nikolajus VansevičiusJonava19823-----------------2-----------1-----------------------
222Donatas BingelisMerkinė19963-----1--1--------1-----------------------------------
223Orinta VaznonėPanevėžys19893-----------------------1--1-1------------------------
224Aidas VingilysMarijampolė19943-------------------1----11---------------------------
225Tadas JuknaŠiauliai19842------------------1--1-------------------------------
226Audrius NavickasKaunas19792------------------------------11---------------------
227Nerijus PaškevičiusKaunas19772--------------------1-------1------------------------
228Deividas PoškusKaunas19932--------------------------1--1-----------------------
229Izabelė SkietrytėKaunas20082-----------------------11----------------------------
230Antanas JuodsnukisMarijampolė19922----------------------1---1--------------------------
231Guoda BogačkovaitėKaunas20082--------------1--------------1-----------------------
232Edgaras DočkusKaunas19872-----------------------------1--1--------------------
233Aidas ButanavičiusMarijampolė19862--------------------------2--------------------------
234Karolis JurašūnasKaunas19932----------------------1-----1------------------------
235Edvinas PranciulisKaunas19722---1--1----------------------------------------------
236Kostas EimutisVilnius19912-------------------------1-1-------------------------
237Vytautas ButvilasKlaipėda20122--------------------------------------------11-------
238Raimond SpakovskijTrakai19892------------------------1------1---------------------
239Sigitas LiaučiusVilnius19782---------11------------------------------------------
240Mantas PalivonasRokiškis19822-----------1---1-------------------------------------
241Edvinas PaulavičiusPanevėžys19862------------1-1--------------------------------------
242Robertas KozulisKaunas19752---------------11------------------------------------
243Egidijus VilkasPrienai19772---------------1-1-----------------------------------
244Valentinas RuzgysKaunas19832---------1-1-----------------------------------------
245Deividas ČereškaKaunas19752---------------1---1---------------------------------
246Giedrius MiliauskasVilnius19882------1--1-------------------------------------------
247Artūras ValentaBirštonas19752------------------1-1--------------------------------
248Egidijus SapiežinskasKaunas19622------------------11--------------