BENDRA LENTELĖ (reitingo taškai, laimėti ir pralaimėti „mačai“, „setai“, „geimai“ ir „taibreikai“)

BENDRA LENTELĖ (reitingo taškai, laimėti ir pralaimėti „mačai“, „setai“, „geimai“ ir „taibreikai“)

Reitingas. . .TaškaiLM*PM*M %LS *PS *S %LG*PG*G %LTB*PTB*TB %LTT*PTT*TT %*
1Gytautas Aukselis100026778.79571975.0037322961.969660.00838748.82
2Augustinas Karkauskas9501372982.532797977.93176294065.21371966.0729722457.01
3Robertas Zelickas950431672.88914566.9158143857.0220774.0718114555.52
4Salvijus Davalga90020386.9641982.0026213765.666460.00402165.57
5Aurimas Šiukščius900461180.70963175.5962534964.1714960.8711410053.27
6Jurgis Čėsna9001114770.2524712167.121604116657.91463457.5046641852.71
7Lukas Smailys700211165.63462465.7131919861.704640.00526345.22
8Darius Laurusevičius65011810353.3926723852.872045188152.09505348.5452757347.91
9Andrius Nikelis6001203875.9524910470.541620116358.21482070.5936728556.29
10Smiltė Bakytė600271564.29583661.7041531556.8510758.821049053.61
11Povilas Marcinkevičius55017673.91361373.4724215560.964266.67272750.00
12Tomas Kliukas500908152.6319418750.921479150049.65363848.6538239449.23
13Augustinas Karaliūnas4755271.4312475.00793469.91030.00112035.48
14Darius Banys450511676.121023872.8666140961.7811761.11998852.94
15Marius Mėgelaitis45021970.00452663.3829823356.1212763.16869148.59
16Paulius Ramantauskas45011955.00261859.0918713258.623537.50535350.00
17Mantas Zirlauskas400445444.909611545.5078689246.84151451.7214514849.49
18Arnas Griškus400799744.8918421845.771498166847.32474849.4749845052.53
19Žygimantas Beiga400659740.1214821640.661279155045.21352756.4537733652.88
20Ramūnas Būda375955264.6321013061.761418116954.81422760.8741336852.88
21Antanas Gilaitis350685953.5415413752.921133108351.13332755.0033235748.19
22Tomas Tomkus32512911153.7529126452.432161209550.78596149.1766062451.40
23Paulius Zabiela300231363.89492863.6433426256.045550.00526146.02
24Domantas Suveizdis300847652.5019217951.751487144850.66454947.8743244149.48
25Mantas Kalašinskas300515448.5711412048.7291795848.91262452.0021722648.98
26Deividas Snapkauskas300284339.44649440.5154267344.61131448.1512912151.60
27Ignas Abečiūnas27517965.38372361.6724120254.406460.00776255.40
28Emilis Jaškūnas275271662.79573363.3340530756.883537.50414150.00
29Arūnas Narbutas250422860.00917056.5260760450.12231363.8921718753.71
30Egidijus Sukockis250121054.55262254.1719018151.215362.50384148.10
31Tomas Andziulis250497439.8410516139.47909117143.70231954.7622322150.23
32Šarūnas Dužinas225423455.26968154.2471770550.42241758.5421919353.16
33Mantvydas Stulgaitis2003175.007463.64403751.952166.67272057.45
34Dmytro Ivanchenko2002166.675271.43311567.39010.0051033.33
35Tajus Urmanavičius200261957.78585053.7039042248.0318966.6715712156.47
36Valdas Lukšas200787052.7017416751.031330135049.63372956.0639936252.43
37Paulius Kacinkevičius18516480.00351176.0920911863.914357.14504353.76
38Justinas Salagubovas185254933.786310737.0657973344.13131743.3318019248.39
39Darius Isoda17513476.47251071.4315711657.5130100.00201557.14
40Norbertas Lipinskas175562767.471185369.0179751860.6191145.0010710151.44
41Jaroslav Lučinskij1758561.54161159.2612510255.071233.3310855.56
42Mindaugas Gedminas175493955.681118656.3581065655.25202346.5121623747.68
43Ruslan Puhalskij175343450.00757948.7056560048.50161551.6119217951.75
44Dovydas Akstinas1501337065.5229317163.152014150957.17574754.8154551751.32
45Lukas Jakubavičius150382857.58826356.5560655852.0618966.6711910154.09
46Edvinas Paulavičius1508657.14201164.5214010257.853537.50313844.93
47Arvydas Mikutavičius150122136.36314739.7425632943.7681044.448910146.84
48Nerijus Šakalys15081534.78193138.0018522645.013730.00303347.62
49Eimantas Aleksa140282651.85645952.0348644852.0381534.7813813850.00
50Nerijus Jaškūnas135151845.45334144.5929432547.507558.33696850.36
51Mantas Statulevičius135548838.0312319239.051090137944.15292355.7727826351.39
52Mantas Vaznonis125242153.33514752.0438938450.328947.069110346.91
53Vilius Dajoras125393652.00898351.7465864450.54171947.2218519149.20
54Lukas Parėdnis125363848.65799046.7562566848.34161748.4818919848.84
55Gediminas Ambraška125161945.71384545.7829936045.3713861.9010310250.24
56Algirdas Tėvelis125142337.84305037.5030137644.466746.15616150.00
57Laurynas Zaveckis1151149853.7725120954.571927172852.72324541.5635838748.05
58Kristupas Guščius110381571.70783469.6451033660.286650.00758646.58
59Domas Dyburis110231954.76504652.0836539348.1512666.671049751.74
60Deivydas Ledinauskas10013286.6726583.871666571.861150.00252055.56
61Žygaudas Paulavičius100363352.17797053.0259458050.6061135.299010945.23
62Rokas Virbickas100131252.00312951.6723723050.757846.67848051.22
63Kostas Pavliuk1009950.00201852.6314313751.073442.86424349.41
64Edgaras Stravinskas1002433.334833.33586447.54020.00000.00
65Aurimas Martišauskas852166.674357.14293049.1510100.0010662.50
66Mindaugas Beiga85261661.90533758.8937630455.296554.55686551.13
67Eladi Mainar Perez752250.005455.56363252.94010.0091145.00
68Nerijus Jurkonis75202148.78405044.4430838444.5112285.71856855.56
69Robertas Katauskas70191261.29402858.8229125952.917370.00655852.85
70Nikolajus Vansevičius6516480.00341175.5621910567.594266.67484253.33
71Martynas Aleksonis65261661.90543660.0039832854.827558.33768048.72
72Antanas Černikis65372361.67795359.8556846055.25131350.0012411751.45
73Lukas Brazauskas65293049.15686750.3754649752.3591636.0013615446.90
74Lukas Linkus6040100.0080100.00481378.69000.00000.00
75Šarūnas Kaminskas554266.679469.23673367.00010.0091145.00
76Tomas Vanagas503175.007277.78462069.70010.0091145.00
77Guoda Bogačkovaitė507370.0014766.67987058.3310100.0010758.82
78Marijus Stravinskas50261268.42543262.7935829854.5711378.57966758.90
79Dovydas Rupšaitis50141156.00302653.5721121749.305455.56413256.16
80Arvydas Tverijonas50212347.73535350.0042439751.6492229.0315717846.87
81Rokas Staškūnas475271.4310566.67564654.901150.00262650.00
82Povilas Lėckas47232845.10575949.1445047348.75111444.0011414244.53
83Marius Rupšlaukis43121152.17262353.0620620150.613350.00262650.00
84Andrius Lukošius40564853.8512111251.9392994149.68292059.1823819754.71
85Linas Bitinas4010012444.6423827846.121911204648.29465744.6657261748.11
86Linas Sribikė40446042.3110413643.3386299646.39222546.8125225949.32
87Marius Buba37101934.48264238.2421329242.188947.06929648.94
88Vaidas Jakubavičius33214034.43508537.0446059543.6091047.3710410250.49
89Benas Petrauskas32263046.43606747.2447254246.55121348.0012413148.63
90Vladimiras Vinokurovas32375739.368612241.3572986445.76182047.3720120649.39
91Mindaugas Ryckis32385939.189013140.7274793544.41232448.9425025549.50
92Pranas Grinkevičius31122433.33305137.0430835046.8161430.00718346.10
93Kęstutis Cimbalas3040100.008188.89431969.3510100.0010376.92
94Paulius Giedraitis3014670.00281663.6417012857.0560100.00613563.54
95Tomas Noreika30111247.83252649.0219618950.914544.44484750.53
96Vygantas Pigaga29333449.25758347.4758061248.66211755.2621921950.00
97Emilijus Lukas29314640.266710040.1258673244.46151550.0012411551.88
98Vilius Vismantas256554.55161257.141089453.472528.57505547.62
99Mantas Višinskas256650.00161257.141268958.601516.67374644.58
100Nerijus Paškevičius25151746.88373849.3329025753.0261037.508910845.18
101Tadas Mičkauskas25314341.89719941.7662071646.41181456.2519917653.07
102Darius Grubliauskas25253541.67577343.8548254147.1281338.109511744.81
103Edgaras Orda243350.007653.85575053.27010.0061037.50
104Andrius Armalis24161748.48363948.0031330450.737943.75767450.67
105Mindaugas Šilkūnas24314043.66739144.5162168847.44161355.1717617650.00
106Eimantas Akstinas23141646.67303149.1825326349.039660.00313348.44
107Marius Ambrazevičius203175.006275.00452663.38000.00000.00
108Edvinas Grigas20253640.98598640.6950862744.76211755.2620518053.25
109Orinta Vaznonė1811857.89252055.5618815355.133730.00616648.03
110Mindaugas Memėnas18242548.98545350.4740140849.5711761.11778846.67
111Tadas Jukna179281.8219579.171267064.292166.67181850.00
112Daniela Demeškaitė17121054.55282354.9022117555.815741.67556446.22
113Kostas Eimutis168753.33161453.3312311152.562250.0010566.67
114Vilius Vasaris1540100.0080100.00481181.36000.00000.00
115Andrius Preidis151233.333442.86232746.00010.0071041.18
116Ignas Šeleika144357.149756.25735457.481325.00141843.75
117Paulius Dunauskas149852.94221953.6615014051.724544.44575650.44
118Laurynas Bložė14222844.00516245.1342346947.4291047.3710611348.40
119Šarūnas Jurelė14273543.55618242.6649557446.30131154.1715914851.79
120Dalius Pocevičius1314766.67301763.8320516355.715362.50384148.10
121Kęstutis Laurinskas126185.7112475.00614060.403175.00262550.98
122Kajus Noreika1210758.82211656.7614713452.312166.67282157.14
123Karolis Jurašūnas128850.00172045.9513715646.764357.14463358.23
124Giedrius Čekauskas124450.0010952.63715556.351233.33212842.86
125Rokas Eidukaitis123350.007750.00544753.471150.00141646.67
126Karolis Gelmanas12192048.72414746.5928934445.6612860.0011411450.00
127Rinaldas Viliušis12182245.00424647.7333436547.784544.44666948.89
128Mindaugas Paulauskas1291145.00222447.8317416052.103730.00505945.87
129Justas Lisauskas1291145.00202643.4815117646.184357.14554455.56
130Artūras Račiūnas12264138.81678743.5156262347.4371828.0015919345.17
131Marius Stasiškis12152834.88356236.0831744441.6612763.161068954.36
132Linas Karalius1261233.33152438.4612916543.881420.00304142.25
133Mykolas Baltaduonis1251033.3392130.008314835.9310100.00121054.55
134Andrius Brazdžiūnas121233.333442.86282750.91010.0071041.18
135Dominykas Rusonis1115671.43311567.3921016156.606275.00322655.17
136Edgaras Dočkus116460.00131056.52968852.173260.00262749.06
137Aidas Butanavičius119852.94201852.6315915650.483442.86303645.45
138Otilija Baguckienė115838.46131644.8310910750.46030.00203139.22
139Raimond Spakovskij109375.0018772.001167760.101233.33161847.06
140Linas Ulickas1012666.67251759.5218415454.446650.00583065.91
141Darius Grigaitis105362.5011761.11865262.321233.33171258.62
142Ruslanas Gavrilovas1010758.82221362.8616512257.491233.33172144.74
143Mindaugas Norkus10183335.29396936.1142651545.2731121.43465446.00
144Benjaminas Sveikata941126.67122334.2911614344.791516.67495447.57
145Tomas Brikmanis83175.007277.78453357.692166.6741028.57
146Žygimantas Vilkas87558.3315865.221097658.92020.0071041.18
147Vaida Grockytė85838.46131940.6310213143.783442.86475247.47
148Martynas Stirbys861135.29132237.1412816743.392250.0081044.44
149Jonas Daučiūnas76275.0013572.22835261.481150.00171454.84
150Giedrius Eimutis76460.0013861.90937854.39010.0031023.08
151Paulius Sadauskas72340.007846.67424846.673350.00474551.09
152Audrius Navickas7183236.00466940.0037146544.38111345.8313815147.75
153Albertas Ramonas64266.679564.29574158.162250.00272354.00
154Aidas Vingilys610662.50211558.3316614852.876275.00372262.71
155Anton Hegelmann6131350.00292751.7924423950.525455.56263641.94
156Ignas Čepelis67750.00151648.3911312347.882166.67292751.79
157Edvinas Sedlevičius6162044.44384545.7830533048.0391145.00939150.54
158Rokas Gerdauskas6141942.42284041.1823828745.333442.86343549.28
159Rostislav Vyrostko6162539.02395043.8234033750.2231417.65658942.21
160Simas Uvarovas631121.4382028.577111737.77020.00142041.18
161Erik Vapsva540100.0080100.0048197.96000.00000.00
162Matas Sapiega540100.0080100.00491675.38000.00000.00
163Julius Poška54266.679469.23594258.42010.00111345.83
164Deividas Poškus56554.55131252.00919648.662166.67251858.14
165Tadas Gnedojus52340.006746.15474849.472250.00263046.43
166Aurimas Bajoras54736.3691537.507611140.644180.00151648.39
167Nerijus Virkšas43175.007277.78472961.841150.0051033.33
168Tomas Spakovskij43175.006275.00442662.86000.00000.00
169Tomas Šimkus43175.006460.00283743.0830100.00201557.14
170Mindaugas Červinskis44357.1410662.50755259.06020.00132039.39
171Danielius Kazlauskas49756.25211755.2615415649.688372.73494950.00
172Liudas Vaisieta45550.00141253.851038455.082528.57475446.53
173Julius Gineika451327.78122433.3310515540.381233.33122037.50
174Nedas Kazilionis41420.003827.27464948.42030.0061037.50
175Simonas Getautis41516.6721115.38357332.4110100.0011955.00
176Mindaugas Švabas33175.007277.78461871.88010.0041028.57
177Daumantas Leonavičius33175.006366.67402957.9710100.0010471.43
178Kasparas Červinskis34450.0010952.63836556.082340.00202841.67
179Rolandas Musneckis33350.006650.00383850.00010.0081044.44
180Linas Skrickas33350.006746.15555450.461150.0010376.92
181Vytas Remeikis381044.44172243.5914114549.30040.00244037.50
182Žygimantas Vilius33442.868850.00655355.08030.00122037.50
183Modestas Gailius35838.46121642.869710348.501233.33262848.15
184Gabrielė Šibirkštytė34736.3691833.339213141.266554.55464451.11
185Petras Sakalauskas32918.1871828.008711044.16050.00113026.83
186Justinas Vaitoška3020.001325.00131252.00020.0081044.44
187Juras Vaitonis3020.00040.00152537.50010.00000.00
188Gary Shchek3020.00040.0072422.58000.00000.00
189Jonas Gurskis 222166.674266.67272255.1010100.00000.00
190Justyn Stachovski22250.005455.56454052.941233.3381044.44
191Saulius Juknavičius22250.004544.44354344.8720100.0010662.50
192Vytautas Sirusas22250.004544.44334244.002166.6710855.56
193Mantas Jakutavičius22250.003442.86203139.22010.00000.00
194Jonas Stravinskas21150.002250.00182146.15000.00000.00
195Edgaras Ginkus25645.45111247.83948951.37040.00182343.90
196Aivaras Jurgelevičius23442.868947.06596248.761325.00163034.78
197Domantas Baguckis261430.00133030.2312521137.205362.50353649.30
198Audrius Michelkevičius241225.00112332.3512213647.29050.00183037.50
199Marius Grygas22625.0041323.53388929.9220100.0010758.82
200Vytautas Švirinas231121.4372422.589115337.302340.00271761.36
201Gintaras Baguckis21910.0031814.295611732.371233.3371041.18
202Donatas Mieliauskas12250.004450.00242450.00010.0071041.18
203Giedrius Čiečkius171138.89172342.5014716047.882528.57364544.44
204Dangirdas Jackys171138.89172441.4614116745.782340.00385043.18
205Donatas Arlauskis11233.334450.00292751.79020.00122037.50
206Emilija Sakavičiūtė11233.333442.86302455.56020.0061037.50
207Šarūnas Valys11233.332433.33152141.67010.0071041.18
208Vitalij Jachmin11233.332528.57213338.8910100.0010283.33
209Olga Skiba Tomkienė12528.5741126.67527540.941150.0010758.82
210Dovydas Bitauskas141620.0093122.5011019536.072340.00221953.66
211Žygimantas Baguckis12820.0061627.27609937.741233.33132237.14
212Mindaugas Krakauskas11420.005838.46434449.43030.00233043.40
213Gabrielius Vaitonis11420.002820.00235429.87000.00000.00
214Mindaugas Bučas11614.2921214.29298126.3610100.00000.00
215Matas Kilinskas11811.1131615.795310533.542250.0071041.18
216Mantas Jurgelevičius11127.6942513.797215232.141420.00242648.00
217Vytautas Urbonas1040.001614.29132237.14010.0081044.44
218Egidijus Morkevičius080100.0016194.12964568.0920100.0010566.67
219Gustas Deršonas040100.0080100.0048590.57000.00000.00
220Linas Mėgelaitis040100.0080100.0048787.27000.00000.00
221Martins Mašals040100.0080100.0048787.27000.00000.00
222Vaidas Kaulius040100.0080100.00491280.33000.00000.00
223Marius Klivečka040100.0080100.00491675.38000.00000.00
224Rimas Sajus040100.0080100.00492071.01000.00000.00
225Domas Ramanauskas040100.0080100.00492368.06000.00000.00
226Uma Bakaitytė040100.0080100.00482466.67000.00000.00
227Audrius Gelžinis040100.008188.89441870.9710100.0011955.00
228Paulius Bernotas040100.008188.89482565.751150.0010855.56
229Dionizas Butvilas040100.008188.89462663.8910100.0010471.43
230Martynas Šližys040100.007187.50342062.9610100.0010855.56
231Justas Kaupas040100.008280.00461773.022166.67201360.61
232Marius Skrebė040100.008280.00452069.2320100.0020871.43
233Eligijus Mozuraitis040100.008280.00443953.0140100.00221461.11
234Ramūnas Fabijonavičius040100.008372.73453357.693175.00302257.69
235Teodoras Butvilas030100.0080100.00802774.77000.00000.00
236Karina Kildišiūtė030100.0060100.0036490.00000.00000.00
237Germanas Sudrabas030100.0060100.0036587.80000.00000.00
238Jokūbas Kasparas030100.0060100.0036783.72000.00000.00
239Vitas Kazanakovas030100.0060100.0036783.72000.00000.00
240Valerija Timofejeva030100.0060100.0036881.82000.00000.00
241Tadas Mankevičius030100.0060100.00361078.26000.00000.00
242Keisija Berzina030100.0060100.00371275.51000.00000.00
243Tomas Kriščiūnas030100.0060100.00371669.81000.00000.00
244Liepa Klimavičiūtė030100.006185.71301468.1810100.0011955.00
245Gerdas Titovas020100.003260.00221756.41010.00101245.45
246Vilius Helmas020195.2440393.022447476.7310100.0010376.92
247Saulius Dambrauskas010190.9121291.301315570.432166.6771041.18
248Robertas Blagušauskas010190.9121580.771227163.213175.00332062.26
249Gabrielius Riškus021387.50431081.1326013565.826460.00554455.56
250Andrius Guzaitis07187.5015383.33923970.231150.00202050.00
251Simas Pajarskas07187.5014477.78947854.657187.50201262.50
252Dovas Deršonas06185.7112285.71792575.96000.00000.00
253Austėja Kamandulytė06185.7112380.00764960.8010100.00141253.85
254Žydrūnas Velička010283.3322581.481416668.122340.00253144.64
255Artūras Pauža010283.3320676.921338959.9140100.00211165.63
256Benas Gustaitis09281.8217577.271056262.871150.0010662.50
257Feliksas Miliutis09281.8218772.001138058.5540100.00322457.14
258Marius Juozaitis013381.2528975.6817210163.003260.00474153.41
259Ričardas Poška030781.08621877.5040625761.247463.64453456.96
260Luknė Grygaitė04180.008372.73533758.8910100.0010855.56
261Marius Katilius019579.17401178.4327110572.071516.67282552.83
262Matas Lasauskas012475.00251071.4316210560.673175.00332457.89
263Konstantin Kočiūra06275.0013476.47855560.711150.0051033.33
264Linas Smailys03175.007277.78441870.97010.0051033.33
265Mykolas Žilinskas03175.007277.78452069.23010.0081044.44
266Tautvydas Mikušauskas03175.007277.78462168.66010.0041028.57
267Laurynas Drulia03175.007277.78482367.61020.00101245.45
268Gvidas Vazgilevičius03175.007277.78462366.671150.0071041.18
269Tomas Peleckas03175.007277.78482565.751150.0071041.18
270Benas Kimeklis03175.007277.78462465.71010.0081044.44
271Vytautas Jackus03175.007277.78492764.471233.3371041.18
272Rimvydas Jogėla03175.007277.78442563.77010.0051033.33
273Marius Kukta03175.007277.78452762.50010.0081044.44
274Virgilijus Balaišis03175.006275.0030878.95000.00000.00
275Jokūbas Žadeikis03175.006275.00441772.13000.00000.00
276Minvydas Vala03175.006275.00411869.49000.00000.00
277Mindaugas Banys03175.006275.00411968.33000.00000.00
278Dovydas Goštautas03175.006275.00381867.86000.00000.00
279Eriks Mašals03175.006275.00391967.24000.00000.00
280Vaidotas Abramavičius03175.006275.00452465.22000.00000.00
281Evaldas Jurevičius03175.006275.00412661.19000.00000.00
282Giedrius Gustas03175.006275.00442960.27000.00000.00
283Vytautas Mitkevičius03175.006275.00392660.0010100.00000.00
284Haroldas Barauskas03175.006275.00432959.72000.00000.00
285Saulius Urbelis03175.006275.00423058.33000.00000.00
286Tautvydas Mištautas03175.005271.43312753.45000.00000.00
287Gediminas Nutautas03175.007370.00412562.121150.00131644.83
288Lina Beigienė03175.007370.00453060.002166.67222052.38
289Ričardas Klincaras03175.007370.00453060.002166.67181751.43
290Andrius Morkevičius03175.007370.00412859.421150.00152042.86
291Mindaugas Baltakis03175.007370.00413256.162166.67111444.00
292Martynas Kisielius03175.006366.67442563.771150.0010758.82
293Arūnas Stiega03175.006366.67402363.4910100.0010855.56
294Paulina Sutkutė03175.006366.67392560.9410100.0010283.33
295Mindaugas Lazdauskas03175.006366.67423256.7620100.0010471.43
296Rita Paužienė03175.006366.67403156.3420100.0010758.82
297Aidas Stražnickas03175.006366.67383055.8810100.0010376.92
298Paulius Vaicekauskas03175.006366.67373253.6210100.0010855.56
299Audrius Šumauskas03175.006366.67373551.3920100.0010662.50
300Aivija Griškė03175.006366.67353450.7220100.0010566.67
301Saimonas Paurazas03175.006554.55274139.7130100.00352756.45
302Kasparas Stabingis08372.7317673.911236864.401233.3361037.50
303Simonas Bivainis08372.7314863.64887354.662166.67201164.52
304Izabelė Skietrytė05271.4311568.75714561.212250.00191950.00
305Antanas Juodsnukis05271.4310662.50746055.224180.00201066.67
306Benediktas Žvilaitis0321371.11663565.3543536654.3114766.671077459.12
307Martynas Eimontas014670.00291565.9119916155.288561.54422860.00
308Mantas Agentas07370.0015768.181048255.911150.00181948.65
309Giedrius Miliauskas07370.0015865.221106961.454357.14241758.54
310Sigitas Liaučius07370.0014863.64867752.7630100.00211460.00
311Mindaugas Šimkus0271367.50583165.1739529457.339660.00939050.82
312Andrius Knezys0361866.67744562.1851942455.04121054.551128457.14
313Andrius Cimbolaitis0341766.67714163.3950436558.007943.75948253.41
314Gvidas Minkevičius010566.67221362.8615712056.683350.00453754.88
315Ugnė Lekstutienė08466.67171160.711179555.194266.67353153.03
316Žilvinas Padegimas02166.674180.00241463.16000.00000.00
317Katrina Broka02166.675271.4333880.49010.0091145.00
318Mea Gloria Kovaliovaitė02166.675271.43351471.43010.0081044.44
319Ieva Jurovickė02166.674266.67221068.75010.0071041.18
320Maja Navikaitė02166.674266.67291467.44000.00000.00
321Kornelija Žalėnaitė02166.674266.67251464.10000.00000.00
322Darina Matvejeva02166.674266.67301961.22000.00000.00
323Šarūnas Oleknavičius02166.674266.67251759.52000.00000.00
324Evans Mellups02166.674266.67271958.70000.00000.00
325Kira Shurashova02166.674266.67312258.49000.00000.00
326Darius Šabanavičius02166.674266.67352657.38000.00000.00
327Vytautas Parapijonavičius02166.674266.67282354.90000.00000.00
328Tadas Kaminskas 202166.674266.67303248.3920100.00000.00
329Ernestas Nevedomskis02166.675362.50322061.541150.00211853.85
330Audrius Sadzevičius02166.675362.50363054.551233.33171651.52
331Justinas Liepa02166.674357.14342755.741233.3310376.92
332Vladas Petkevičius02166.674357.14252253.1910100.0010662.50
333Raimondas Lankutis02166.674357.14252649.0210100.0010758.82
334Gytis Turčinskas02166.674357.14242648.0010100.0010471.43
335Aleksandra Smirnova02166.674357.14263046.4320100.0010662.50
336Juras Renusas02166.674357.14232944.2310100.00131154.17
337Daugirdas Dakinevičius02166.674357.14263344.0720100.0010758.82
338Šarūnas Čepas02166.674450.00303149.182166.67201360.61
339Šarlotė Tamošiūnaitė02166.674450.00546645.00000.00000.00
340Gabija Ginelevičiūtė02166.674450.00232944.2320100.00201458.82
341Vitalis Uvarovas0211165.63432563.2430824655.608561.54494552.13
342Nerijus Bakšanskas015865.22331766.0024615960.744736.36223141.51
343Eivinas Marčiauskas0261465.00583661.7039931056.289852.9411412048.72
344Donatas Bingelis09564.29191163.3314510059.183537.50252352.08
345Mantas Bartuškevičius016964.00352162.5023718755.904544.44555649.55
346Aivaras Mezginas0553163.951228060.4082173352.83321765.3128723055.51
347Jevgenij Tekutjev0211263.64422959.1529727551.926366.67514752.04
348Romas Šimkus07463.6417868.001248858.492433.33143031.82
349Vaidas Turolevičius010662.50231363.8916811858.741420.00323647.06
350Ignas Tamulionis010662.50181456.2513212351.764357.14201360.61
351Audrius Labanauskas05362.5011761.11807451.952166.67171651.52
352Martynas Normontas05362.5010855.56737748.672166.67221855.00
353Vytautas Drungilas05362.5010855.56646948.1220100.00201655.56
354Audrius Kubiliūnas08561.54171258.6211310352.315271.43332953.23
355Audrius Čaplikas011761.11241758.5418114655.356366.67513857.30
356Mindaugas Volungevičius0362361.02805758.3954848053.31151255.5616715851.38
357Justas Guobužas0171160.71362856.2524923251.776275.00716253.38
358Dangis Jurgelevičius0463060.531026959.6571258554.90151746.8819820748.89
359Martynas Pečkaitis0181260.00412958.5728122555.537653.851028554.55
360Žilvinas Dereškevičius0151060.00322259.2621319052.858372.73675754.03
361Skirmantas Kadžius0151060.00332556.9022620252.809564.29908152.63
362Darius Kavaliauskas012860.00281762.2217614355.176460.00626349.60
363Žilvinas Miežis012860.00261859.0919918551.828280.00333647.83
364Andželika Račiūnaitė012860.00241857.1416916151.2120100.00201360.61
365Renatas Blažys09660.00211558.3314612853.283350.00625652.54
366Ignas Gecevičius06460.0013861.901006859.521420.00171356.67
367Ričardas Šiumbrys06460.0013959.09896258.942166.67221756.41
368Tomas Šviažas06460.0013959.09957256.891233.33181652.94
369Darijus Paulauskas06460.0012957.14897753.6110100.0010566.67
370Algirdas Levanauskas06460.00121152.17898351.743442.86402858.82
371Arvydas Trinkūnas03260.006554.55464351.6910100.0010190.91
372Giedrius Elzbergas01077259.7823417157.781687156851.83503260.9841638452.00
373Žilvinas Lelėnas0251759.52563859.5742836054.3171236.848610245.74
374Diemantas Gudaitis0191359.38413454.6727025951.0410662.501069253.54
375Kajus Jurevičius0171258.62402957.9728124653.329852.949010147.12
376Laimutis Jankauskas07558.33151157.691128556.851150.00171947.22
377Vytenis Kazlauskas07558.33141253.85878949.433260.00373849.33
378Mindaugas Neverauskas0574158.161289058.7293175255.32162836.3620323546.35
379Darius Vosylius011857.89212051.2214116945.4870100.00533163.10
380Karolis Kvietkauskas0372757.81836257.2459749954.47171258.6214414350.17
381Vytenis Zdornovas0372757.81826655.4161057751.39201262.5018416752.42
382Ridas Bitauskas0302257.69674758.7747238655.0191340.919113240.81
383Donatas Čyžas0151157.69322457.1421618454.004450.00375639.78
384Gytis Oškelis0201557.14463258.9733027254.828466.67687547.55
385Indrė Narvilė08657.14171553.1313813251.115271.43332755.00
386Nerijus Ignatavičius04357.1410662.50755358.59030.00112035.48
387Svajūnas Navagruckas04357.1410662.50634558.332250.00162836.36
388Vaidas Prevelis04357.1410662.50735855.732250.00122037.50
389Dainius Beinoris04357.148561.54574357.00000.00000.00
390Dovydas Paurazas04357.149660.00705356.91020.0021016.67
391Rapolas Gagilas04357.148657.14604358.25000.00000.00
392Robertas Andriuška04357.148657.14715655.911150.00000.00
393Artūras Bingelis04357.148657.14675654.471233.33000.00
394Skirmantas Ambraziejus04357.149756.25615453.041150.00212150.00
395Andrius Varnas04357.147653.85495646.6710100.00000.00
396Titas Abramavičius04357.148753.33565550.452250.00171848.57
397Titas Narbutas04357.148753.33576646.3420100.00121054.55
398Rimvydas Kišonas04357.147846.67416339.4220100.00201262.50
399Žydrūnas Levinskas0413156.94887653.6666461451.96181358.0619414357.57
400Vytautas Špokauskas0211656.76473557.3235427856.013925.00809246.51
401Lukas Teišerskis09756.25241660.0017011759.233827.27617245.86
402Steponas Kriaučiūnas09756.25211656.7614411655.383442.86475446.53
403Martynas Židonis09756.25181652.9411714045.534180.00292652.73
404Rokvaldas Bartusevičius0151255.56362757.1426720057.175935.71719143.83
405Vaidas Mugauskas010855.56231856.1019115555.204736.36334542.31
406Paulius Vėželis05455.5610952.63846954.901150.0010662.50
407Artūras Valenta05455.56111052.38787451.322166.67272354.00
408Žilvinas Zasimauskas0171454.84383452.7826227249.068850.00888351.46
409Rimantas Blauzdžiūnas0231954.76484551.6137736750.6710855.561049053.61
410Donatas Šulskis0181554.55463656.1032826355.50101441.6712213447.66
411Ričardas Lakavičius06554.55141253.851138856.223260.00251858.14
412Vaidas Stiga06554.55141253.85958851.913350.00474054.02
413Markas Mazrimas06554.55121250.008910346.3530100.00231560.53
414Tomas Šalkauskas0494154.441069752.2282878351.40211558.3321119751.72
415Remigijus Talubinskas0252154.35575152.7840638751.20151255.5616113953.67
416Liudas Kazlauskas0474054.021069054.0884674553.17222250.0020221148.91
417Paulius Klapatauskas0282453.85575849.5746046649.6813765.001369159.91
418Viktoras Gasiūnas07653.85171258.621178757.351516.67324442.11
419Marius Andziulis07653.85171258.6213610257.14030.00133030.23
420Gediminas Retkevičius07653.85171454.841209954.792340.00414348.81
421Antanas Genys0574953.7711910553.1393985652.31121938.7112913349.24
422Rimantas Gajauskas0151353.57343350.7524424849.5910758.821057658.01
423Andrius Stašinskas0696053.4914913253.021110109150.43212051.2223724249.48
424Martynas Bagužis08753.33191851.3515314751.003442.86444748.35
425Paulius Latakas0181652.94434051.8133030252.2291242.8613713151.12
426Aleksej Nikiforov09852.94201557.1415211756.511325.00162836.36
427Tomas Steponkus0302752.63706651.4752251550.34161257.1418817152.37
428Rimantas Justinavičius010952.63252253.1917917850.145838.46757649.67
429Danielius Žvinys0312852.54676650.3852855048.9816866.6713113050.19
430Kęstutis Liepa0121152.17262155.3221018053.852340.00132039.39
431Arūnas Viskintas0121152.17272551.9221922848.999852.94535847.75
432Mykolas Platūkis0131252.00272849.0920722547.926554.55555450.46
433Donatas Butinavičius0403751.95908651.1473069751.16211952.5020618452.82
434Peter Nadarzy0141351.85373154.4126823053.8281142.1110412944.64
435Martynas Jocys0141351.85333052.3824824150.728753.33687547.55
436Paulius Dijokas0151451.72333449.2525926649.337750.00827153.59
437Mantas Šidlauskas0161551.61373253.6227724952.662722.22606249.18
438Aurimas Šutas0383651.35847851.8566561951.79171553.1312713648.29
439Darius Bubnys0383651.35777650.3358860049.499564.29767550.33
440Tomas Labanauskas0282750.91645952.0350648351.16121348.0011512947.13
441Mantas Bartaševičius0393950.00929250.0074272650.54212743.7521525345.94
442Giedrius Kovzonas0292950.00626648.4448650149.2411955.0013610755.97
443Vytis Armonas0242450.00605751.2847246450.43181554.5519818951.16
444Virgis Navagruckas0161650.00363252.9427925052.744736.36465645.10
445Marius Padvilikis0161650.00373452.1127824752.955741.67737848.34
446Edvardas Zujus0151550.00343350.7524725049.707558.33677148.55
447Audrius Jasinskis0101050.00232547.9218218549.595645.45716352.99
448Mindaugas Žilionis0101050.00212347.7317118148.585455.56524653.06
449Mažvydas Beiga07750.00151550.0012311451.901325.00222348.89
450Šarūnas Padolskis07750.00161748.4812512949.213350.00444052.38
451Laurynas Kunčius07750.00141745.168712042.034180.00433356.58
452Klaidas Zaboras06650.00121348.0010611049.0710100.0010662.50
453Jonas Garšva06650.00121544.448410045.653175.00372658.73
454Vytautas Vitkauskas05550.00111150.00828748.521325.00252847.17
455Dominykas Juodviršis05550.00101147.62717747.971150.00182245.00
456Vytautas Butvilas05550.0091047.37606249.182166.67201164.52
457Karolis Stasytis04450.0010855.56776853.101325.00132039.39
458Mantas Jankauskas04450.008947.06637147.012166.67111837.93
459Audrius Sveikata03350.007653.85524553.61010.0031023.08
460Julius Jonas03350.008753.33554455.562250.00172738.64
461Žydrūnas Laurynas03350.007943.75486044.443260.00342458.62
462Mindaugas Milius02250.006460.00393354.17020.00102033.33
463Martynas Paulauskas02250.006460.00393652.00030.00132138.24
464Vitas Ališauskas02250.004357.14211656.7610100.0010471.43
465Domantė Riškutė02250.005455.56413057.751150.0051033.33
466Edmundas Ragauskas02250.005455.56413057.75010.0071041.18
467Adrija Kriščiūnaitė02250.005455.56352756.45010.0021016.67
468Edvardas Okinčicas02250.005455.56403454.05010.0041028.57
469Erikas Aleksynas02250.005455.56383651.35020.0081044.44
470Maksim Livanov02250.005455.56323448.481150.0041028.57
471Irina Račiūnienė02250.005550.00373650.682250.00151550.00
472Greta Gintautaitė02250.005550.00373750.001150.00151845.45
473Sergej Kavika02250.004450.00343053.13000.00000.00
474Mindaugas Daigorius02250.004450.00353649.30000.00000.00
475Saulius Minkevičius02250.004450.00242548.9810100.0010376.92
476Kasparas Poška02250.004450.00283743.08000.00000.00
477Dominyka Grinkevičienė02250.004450.00263542.62000.00000.00
478Lukas Žaliaduonis02250.004450.00283941.79000.00000.00
479Virmantas Jackus02250.004544.44354344.872166.6710662.50
480Karolis Galdikas02250.004544.44283544.4410100.0010855.56
481Vilius Vaičekauskas02250.004544.44304142.2510100.0010662.50
482Vytautas Banys02250.004544.44284140.58000.0010855.56
483Tadas Rupeikis02250.004640.00254535.7130100.00211755.26
484Ramūnas Grigaitis02250.004640.00234235.3820100.0020968.97
485Gustas Želvys01150.003260.00181456.25010.0071041.18
486Kęstutis Lukauskis0636449.6113714149.281104104351.42223042.3121621050.70
487Domantas Aleknavičius0383949.35858550.0066364350.77161551.6118117151.42
488Raimondas Maročka0262749.06606348.7845948348.7381338.1014315248.47
489Julius Tiškevičius0242548.98575750.0045542651.65101245.4512714347.04
490Paulius Macevičius0222348.89505448.0840241449.2613959.0912911552.87
491Gintaras Svitojus0303248.39667347.4852256847.89131252.0013513250.56
492Lukas Oškelis0151648.39303546.1523825748.085271.43474551.09
493Gytis Kviedaraitis0727748.3216616749.851302129050.23293446.0330333547.49
494Saulius Šatkauskas0141548.28283345.9023725448.275550.00404050.00
495Algirdas Tarasevičius0272948.21646450.0051249850.69111247.8314114948.62
496Mantas Aleksėjūnas011312248.0926027848.332030210349.12645155.6561362049.72
497Darius Vėželis0626748.0614315348.311097116848.43342953.9734235049.42
498Egidijus Vilkas0121348.00303347.6222424048.2811857.8910910052.15
499Jonas Kažemėkaitis0222447.83525150.4941440250.74121250.0011112547.03
500Gintaras Marazas0111247.83252649.0220121348.557463.64495049.49
501Kęstutis Surkevičius0111247.83232547.9217018547.893175.00343450.00
502Aurelijus Balsys0111247.83212446.6717918549.181420.00161847.06
503Nojus Jurevičius0101147.62222250.0018216552.452250.00262550.98
504Egidijus Buika0101147.62222546.8119318950.524266.67424747.19
505Darius Vilimas0546047.3712613248.841050102350.65173334.0025627448.30
506Luca Shel Bertazza0364047.37858250.9068557354.4571729.1711914744.74
507Egidijus Tamošiūnas091047.37232448.9415917547.605550.00677746.53
508Aušra Anužytė Kepenė091047.37212347.7315518046.277463.64495049.49
509Tauras Krištaponis091047.37202445.4514816946.696460.00645752.89
510Alvydas Riauba0323647.06748446.8459162448.64161847.0617716851.30
511Donatas Blažys0242747.06496742.2438351042.89171160.7116313155.44
512Džemilė Sapiežinskienė08947.06182146.1515114850.503350.00454550.00
513Andrius Verbyla08947.06172045.9514915449.173260.00292553.70
514Vitalijus Salogubovas0303446.88678244.9750961945.12201262.5019017751.77
515Justas Vaicekauskas0151746.88314043.6624129145.306650.00716253.38
516Robertas Kozulis07846.67161748.4812612749.801233.33252847.17
517Julija Urbonė07846.67151746.8811013644.721233.33222348.89
518Audrius Poškevičius07846.67151845.4512414346.444266.67292652.73
519Gytis Makarevičius0273146.55637246.6751351849.76131644.8315514851.16
520Mindaugas Bagdonas0131546.43312852.5423921352.883537.50415443.16
521Artūras Janušauskas0313646.27698146.0056760248.50111640.7412613348.65
522Darius Tijunaitis0121446.15303050.0024220654.0251033.33668444.00
523Tomas Šeikis06746.15161551.6111810552.913442.86464948.42
524Audrius Malakauskas0101245.45222943.1419021347.157463.64707050.00
525Rolandas Mėlynis05645.45101343.488310244.861150.0010662.50
526Edvinas Pranciulis0182245.00395043.8233537846.9810662.50827751.57
527Vytis Gudavičius091145.00242450.0020617254.508850.00647546.04
528Žygimantas Gurskas091145.00212446.6715218345.374357.14334442.86
529Virginijus Pileckis0263244.83607046.1546453446.4981240.0013213649.25
530Gintautas Mėlinauskas0293644.62698744.2352260446.36201458.8222621651.13
531Darius Misevičius04544.4491047.37777450.99010.0051033.33
532Šarūnas Basijokas04544.4491047.37757849.02010.0041028.57
533Emilis Sidoras04544.4481240.00788846.9920100.00211263.64
534Egidijus Sapiežinskas0111444.00263145.6119722047.245935.71697547.92
535Karolis Čekauskas0253243.86637147.0151148651.25122136.3617919248.25
536Arnoldas Atkočaitis07943.75162143.2414415847.684544.44434350.00
537Indrė Januševičiūtė07943.75162143.2414115947.002340.00373551.39
538Valentinas Ruzgys0131743.33323746.3825225949.325935.71819346.55
539Martynas Tarasevičius0192543.18445743.5635541745.989852.9410210250.00
540Remigijus Urbonas091242.86192444.1917518948.081233.3321016.67
541Paulius Kuzma06842.86121741.3810511847.0920100.00211067.74
542Gytis Linartas03442.868753.33614358.651233.33212545.65
543Tomas Skučas03442.867846.67565849.12010.0051033.33
544Žilvinas Gasiūnas03442.866746.15464749.46000.00000.00
545Dainius Razukevičius03442.867943.75586049.151150.00151157.69
546Žygimantas Mickus03442.866940.00546844.262166.67161847.06
547Jurgita Šlepikienė03442.8661037.50407734.1920100.00201262.50
548Nedas Žažeckis081142.11162440.0012916643.732250.00373352.86
549Arūnas Lekstutis0253541.67617744.2050857646.86111640.7415016547.62
550Saulius Pauža0202841.67496044.9539642448.2981240.0010214141.98
551Audrius Miliauskas05741.67121544.4410312046.192340.00232646.94
552Vidas Šilkaitis0415841.419312742.2784599146.02212248.8418217451.12
553Evaldas Paulavičius091340.91202940.8217021044.746366.67434449.43
554Erikas Basakirskas0324740.518010942.3366380745.10222447.8327427350.09
555Žanas Morozovas0294340.28719542.7758265846.94111640.7418119947.63
556Egidijus Remeikis0436440.199414639.17840105344.37232152.2724820554.75
557Auris Gintautas0324840.00809844.9465765350.15132138.2421023846.88
558Saulius Survila0142140.00394347.5630927852.6491439.1311615143.45
559Aurimas Vainauskas0121840.00283743.0825226948.373633.33425045.65
560Raimondas Satkauskas0101540.00253343.1020322447.545838.46698245.70
561Vytautas Šneideris081240.00202544.4416117947.355550.00464948.42
562Teisius Narbutas06940.00121840.0011913047.79000.00000.00
563Žilvinas Tomkus04640.00111345.83889049.443350.00293644.62
564Mindaugas Šiumbrys04640.00101245.45817950.632250.00202050.00
565Dovydas Šakalys04640.00101245.45858649.71020.00152042.86
566Matas Lukševičius04640.0091340.91759743.602250.00171848.57
567Jurgis Aukštikalnis02340.004833.33335736.672166.67231856.10
568Egidijus Danilevičius0467039.6610915141.92894107445.43242648.0025630245.88
569Renata Bubnė0132039.39274239.1322429942.835550.00363252.94
570Edgaras Riabko0365639.138712640.8573988445.53232152.2726626650.00
571Lukas Beinoris071138.89172540.4815517546.975455.56524951.49
572Karolis Bernotas0101638.46243640.0019524844.025645.45667447.14
573Kęstutis Baranauskas05838.46131644.831039851.244450.00373948.68
574Audrius Guzevičius05838.46111837.9310912945.802250.00242153.33
575Dainius Aksinavičius091537.50233440.3517923543.247750.00919150.00
576Robertas Stanišauskas03537.507943.75526146.023175.00141351.85
577Laima Pacevičiūtė03537.5081142.11706850.721325.00273245.76
578Viltė Elžbieta Minkevičiūtė03537.5061037.50556147.41010.00000.00
579Šarūnas Karosas0162737.21366037.5032142043.3271138.89949051.09
580Virgilijus Žukas0203437.04447337.6140551444.0761037.50839047.98
581Darius Matulevičius0111936.67214432.3118729239.046460.00704859.32
582Tadas Četkauskas0274736.496410837.2157576742.85171750.0019820249.50
583Aušrinė Skeberdytė04736.36101441.67878849.711233.33201951.28
584Jonas Lalas04736.36101540.00809246.511233.33212743.75
585Rimantas Steponavičius0101835.71243838.7122825846.914544.44556047.83
586Mantas Palivonas0122235.29295036.7126434243.569852.949810149.25
587Tadas Kaminskas061135.29152339.4713017043.331420.00243540.68
588Modestas Staškevičius0163034.78386536.8934142844.3461135.29899548.37
589Rojus Pauža0122334.29294539.1925429046.695550.00566247.46
590Andrius Bieluckas0122334.29284637.8427431546.525741.67595551.75
591Henrikas Levinas0163134.04386935.5133045841.888657.1411310950.90
592Rimvydas Beinaris0367033.969415437.90810102844.07232646.9431834448.04
593Eimantas Antončikas0193833.33448334.6537956640.118947.0613214348.00
594Gintaras Glicas061233.33182442.8617516551.472722.22386038.78
595Domantas Rugys04833.3381633.33669940.002250.00162044.44
596Eimantas Sližys03633.3371236.84747549.66000.00000.00
597Milda Mozūraitė02433.336842.86423653.851233.33192642.22
598Artūras Šaginas02433.336842.86545549.54020.00112035.48
599Vytautas Matuliauskas02433.335741.67433952.441325.00171947.22
600Vignesh Sankaranarayanan02433.335838.46475147.961420.00152141.67
601Vilius Banevičius02433.335935.71476442.342166.67171848.57
602Andrius Varnagiris02433.335935.71415741.841233.33141843.75
603Arūnas Sakalauskas02433.335935.71406139.602166.67161847.06
604Petras Kapošius02433.3351033.33385640.431150.00181358.06
605Augustė Valaitytė02433.334833.33415343.62000.00000.00
606Rimas Gajauskas02433.334833.33435743.00010.0091145.00
607Dominykas Diržys02433.334930.77395541.491150.00191555.88
608Giedrius Koronkevičius02433.334930.77376137.7610100.0010758.82
609Rūta Unikaitė02433.333827.27345339.08010.00000.00
610Gabija Jurgaitytė02433.333827.27235131.08000.00000.00
611Irmantas Pažemeckas01233.333350.0022970.97010.0061037.50
612Elvinas Bernatavičius01233.333350.00201360.611150.0071041.18
613Martynas Narkauskas01233.333350.00231560.53010.0051033.33
614Vilius Gudavičius01233.333350.00211460.00010.00111345.83
615Matas Pikturna01233.333350.00221657.89010.0081044.44
616Dorotėja Tamošiūnaitė01233.334544.44556745.08000.0010471.43
617Martynas Bugenis01233.333442.86312060.78020.0081044.44
618Vytautas Bartulis01233.333442.86252055.56020.0061037.50
619Amiranas Beržinskas01233.333442.86302653.57020.0081044.44
620Vaidas Bielinis01233.333442.86211952.501150.00181456.25
621Tomas Vitkauskas01233.333442.86272551.92010.0081044.44
622Paulius Kievišas01233.333442.86262550.98010.0081044.44
623Laimis Kaselis01233.333442.86313150.001233.3381044.44
624Edvinas Cybuličius01233.333442.86293346.77010.0051033.33
625Kęstutis Macionis01233.333442.86252946.30010.0031023.08
626Vytautas Čepanonis01233.332340.00211558.33000.00000.00
627Alfredas Kalenda01233.332340.00181554.55000.00000.00
628Žilvinas Veiverys01233.332340.00211952.50000.00000.00
629Paulius Gudavičius01233.332340.00141548.28000.00000.00
630Andrius Zinkevičius01233.332340.00131743.33000.00000.00
631Tomas Povilianskas01233.333537.50243143.641150.00201754.05
632Tomas Slausgalvis01233.333537.50233142.591150.00161551.61
633Donatas Pauliukonis01233.333537.50253640.982250.00191950.00
634Arnoldas Paliulionis01233.333537.50243640.003175.00161355.17
635Smiltė Milaševičiūtė01233.333537.50223439.292166.67201458.82
636Nikas Jurgaitis01233.332433.33242747.06000.00000.00
637Erikas Balkūnas01233.332433.33232646.94000.00000.00
638Viktoras Mickus01233.332433.33242846.15000.00000.00
639Valdemaras Vainauskas01233.332433.33253045.45000.00000.00
640Kristina Matvijenko01233.332433.33283544.441150.00000.00
641Gintas Činčiukas01233.332433.33273444.26000.00000.00
642Patrikas Pauža01233.332433.33232944.23010.00000.00
643Gintaras Teišerskis01233.332433.33222844.00000.00000.00
644Stasys Vaičius01233.332433.33172243.591150.0010758.82
645Alon Bornstein01233.332433.33233142.59000.00000.00
646Lukas Poškevičius01233.332433.33212942.00000.00000.00
647Antanas Norkevičius01233.332433.33233341.0710100.00000.00
648Giedrius Marazas01233.332433.33203040.00000.00000.00
649Marius Kartanas01233.332433.33203040.00000.00000.00
650Eglė Leonavičienė01233.332433.33152438.461150.0051033.33
651Simonas Grybauskas01233.332433.33162638.10000.00000.00
652Marijus Sipavičius01233.332433.33203437.0410100.00000.00
653Saimonas Žiūkas01233.332433.33153231.91000.00000.00
654Deividas Armonas01233.332528.57233440.351150.0010662.50
655Ieva Radzevičiūtė01233.332528.57243739.3420100.0010566.67
656Deividas Stankus01233.332528.57213438.1810100.0010855.56
657Saulius Tvarijonas01233.332528.57193237.2510100.0010855.56
658Eglė Kvietkauskienė01233.332528.57183434.6210100.0010471.43
659Meda Birštonaitė01233.332528.57173433.3310100.00121054.55
660Arūnas Valickas01233.332528.57132732.5010100.0010283.33
661Rolandas Jančeris01233.332528.57153231.9110100.0010566.67
662Jonas Bulovas01233.332528.57133527.0810100.0010471.43
663Gytis Tereikis01233.331420.002247.69000.00000.00
664Aurelijus Šadauskas0224831.435110432.9046768440.57101245.4515014451.02
665Tomas Petrauskas03730.0081534.788910346.352340.00232646.94
666Darius Zameckis03730.0081633.337910542.932250.00323746.38
667Elegijus Lengvensas0153728.85367731.8636750342.1841028.57749045.12
668Paulius Bitinaitis061528.57173234.6917321544.594833.33596447.97
669Juozas Vainora02528.5751033.33446440.742166.67171356.67
670Laima Kalasauskienė02528.5751131.25626748.061150.00131743.33
671Egidijus Gustaitis051327.78122334.299612643.244357.14424647.73
672Mantas Aleksa051327.78112828.2111718838.362340.00252154.35
673Arūnas Sinkevičius061627.27193535.1918923944.164736.36718645.22
674Gintautas Lukas051525.00123028.5714019641.672528.57192840.43
675Žydrūnas Janušauskas02625.0061233.33586846.031233.33162737.21
676Tomas Valiukevičius02625.0051229.41707647.95020.0051033.33
677Ieva Ziutelytė02625.0051229.41487638.71010.0071041.18
678Virgilijus Žilinskas02625.0051327.78508038.461150.00171258.62
679Rita Juraitė Jankauskienė02625.0041225.00358329.66000.00000.00
680Lukas Kameneckas01325.003633.33303546.15010.00111345.83
681Justas Praninskas01325.002625.00234235.38000.00000.00
682Valdas Kupčinskas01325.002722.22264735.621150.0010855.56
683Indrė Grybauskienė01325.002722.22224731.881150.0010566.67
684Giedrius Kizala082722.86205526.6724534341.6721016.67506842.37
685Sigita Adomavičiūtė062320.69154923.4416031433.764450.00585650.88
686Raimundas Šlepikas093520.45247524.2428446837.774930.778010443.48
687Daina Sinkevičienė041620.00103124.3912319938.20030.00182245.00
688Tautvydas Černevičius031220.00102528.5711716142.092918.18344543.04
689Evelina Šutienė031220.0072521.887616631.401150.00141646.67
690Karolis Gustaitis02820.0051722.736110137.651233.33142041.18
691Jonas Gelžinis01420.004833.33354842.17020.00152240.54
692Rimantas Laukevičius01420.004833.33264934.67020.00152537.50
693Aidas Valiukevičius01420.003827.27425344.21010.0061037.50
694Arūnas Girdžijauskas01420.003827.27294240.85010.0061037.50
695Saulius Bieliauskas01420.003827.27334940.24010.0061037.50
696Mantvydas Žalkauskas01420.002820.00395541.49020.00000.00
697Judita Eidukaitienė01420.002918.18206124.6920100.0010855.56
698Deividas Čereška041719.0593620.0012023733.612340.00222151.16
699Lukas Liekis031318.7592625.7111017239.01030.00193038.78
700Martynas Vilemas021016.6752020.008112838.76020.0031023.08
701Klaudijus Kliučinskas021016.6752119.235913330.731150.00191555.88
702Rytis Čeponis021016.6752218.525113727.132166.67232448.94
703Vygintas Balžekas021016.6742016.677212536.55000.00000.00
704Giedrius Ratautas021016.6742116.007114133.491150.0010662.50
705Vytautas Juozapaitis01516.6721115.38326832.001150.0010855.56
706Darius Leonavičius021214.2972422.589414439.50050.00233241.82
707Emilis Kazlauskas01811.111165.88289922.05000.00000.00
708Kęstutis Stankus01109.0932013.045912831.55020.0061037.50
709Roman Kuzmin0020.002433.33222151.16020.00102033.33
710Žilvinas Petrauskas0020.002433.33212150.001325.00122037.50
711Laimis Inokaitis0060.0051229.41435145.741420.00274040.30
712Šarūnas Straševičius0030.002625.00263344.07020.00132039.39
713Lukas Blauzdžiūnas0030.002625.00183236.00020.0072025.93
714Alius Jakušovas0020.001325.00121152.17020.0031023.08
715Andrius Gagilas0030.001420.009950.00010.0041028.57
716Eglė Garšvienė0020.001420.00192147.50020.00121446.15
717Vytautas Marcinkus0020.001420.00182047.37020.0081044.44
718Radvilė Zeikutė-Bachanov0020.001420.00121544.44010.00101245.45
719Tomas Šmagarys0020.001420.00152240.54010.0051033.33
720Jokūbas Veselis0020.001420.00121938.71010.0081044.44
721Rapolas Šlajus0020.001420.00152537.501150.0051033.33
722Sava Tretjakov0020.001420.00102231.25010.0021016.67
723Erlandas Deksnys0020.001420.00102330.30010.0071041.18
724Eglė Gvazdaitytė0020.001420.0092130.00010.0051033.33
725Ignas Kubilius0020.001420.0082226.67010.0041028.57
726Mangirdas Bitauskas0030.001614.29233440.35010.0051033.33
727Milda Valatkevičiūtė0030.001614.29173234.69010.0041028.57
728Justina Vaškytė0030.001614.2993420.93010.0071041.18
729Isabella May Humphrey0030.001811.11457437.82000.0041028.57
730Petras Paulauskas0040.001811.11254734.72010.0071041.18
731Visvaldas Šavelskis0040.001811.11214531.82010.0081044.44
732Kristina Augustinaitė0040.001811.11214830.431150.0051033.33
733Aurimas Kulbis0040.001811.11194430.16010.0071041.18
734Simona Ambraziejūtė0040.001811.11184727.69010.0041028.57
735Michail Gorbač0040.001811.11164426.67010.0051033.33
736Arimantas Tamašauskas0060.001127.69417236.28020.0071041.18
737Kęstutis Sinkevičius0030.00060.00294042.03040.00000.00
738Lauksvė Gulbinaitė0020.00040.00172639.53020.00000.00
739Mindaugas Platūkis0020.00040.00172639.53010.00000.00
740Voldemaras Vanagas0020.00040.00152537.50010.00000.00
741Andrius Nikanorovas0020.00040.00152636.59010.00000.00
742Edas Savelievas0020.00040.00152636.59010.00000.00
743Egidijus Daukša0020.00040.00132534.21010.00000.00
744Marius Bačiliūnas0020.00040.00132534.21010.00000.00
745Ąžuolas Mumgaudis0020.00040.00112431.43000.00000.00
746Paulius Martuzevičius0020.00040.00102429.41000.00000.00
747Sandra Vosylienė0020.00040.00102429.41000.00000.00
748Vitalija Leonovaitė0020.00040.00102429.41000.00000.00
749Aurimas Daratis0010.00020.0051229.41000.00000.00
750Ignas Beinoris0020.00040.00102528.57000.00000.00
751Dangis Kalpokas0030.00060.00143628.00000.00000.00
752Audrius Adomaitis0020.00040.0092427.27000.00000.00
753Benas Mazrimas0020.00040.0092427.27000.00000.00
754Mantas Jaskelevičius0020.00040.0092427.27000.00000.00
755Paulius Kažukauskas0040.00080.00184926.87010.00000.00
756Arūnas Radzevičius0020.00040.0092526.47000.00000.00
757Ingrida Kovaliovienė0040.00080.00174925.76000.00000.00
758Vasarė Stanainytė0020.00040.0082425.00000.00000.00
759Šarūnas Kybartas0020.00040.0082425.00000.00000.00
760Andrius Augūnas0020.00030.0041225.00000.00000.00
761Andrius Barkauskas0010.00020.0041225.00000.00000.00
762Dainius Paulauskas0020.00040.0082524.24000.00000.00
763Giedrius Bartaška0020.00040.0082524.24000.00000.00
764Alvydas Visockis0040.00080.00154823.81000.00000.00
765Jonas Gurskis0020.00040.0072422.58000.00000.00
766Ringailė Levickaitė0020.00040.0072422.58000.00000.00
767Austė Augustinaitė0020.00040.0072521.88000.00000.00
768Laimis Černiauskas0030.00060.00103621.74000.00000.00
769Karolis Pūras0030.00060.0093620.00000.00000.00
770Dainius Sviderskis0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
771Haris Augustynas0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
772Kęstutis Peluritis0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
773Mindaugas Glicas0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
774Mintaras Puleikis0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
775Renatas Alekna0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
776Lukas Marčiulaitis0030.00060.0093719.57000.00000.00
777Inga Baliūnaitė0080.000160.00239819.01010.00000.00
778Asta Garbulytė0020.00040.0052417.24000.00000.00
779Nerijus Bradauskas0020.00040.0052417.24000.00000.00
780Saimonas Stauskas0020.00040.0052417.24000.00000.00
781Augustė Jankauskaitė0080.000160.00179615.04000.00000.00
782Faustas Sribikė0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
783Jokūbas Malinauskas0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
784Kęstutis Gronskis0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
785Lauras Vorobjovas0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
786Monika Ažukaitė0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
787Remigijus Barauskas0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
788Stela Bujanauskaitė0040.00080.0074812.73000.00000.00
789Mantas Červinskis0030.00060.0053612.20000.00000.00
790Augustas Jegerskas0020.00040.0032411.11000.00000.00
791Dominyka Demeškaitė0030.00060.0043610.00000.00000.00
792Evelina Bitinaitė0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
793Jonas Salys0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
794Justas Karosas0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
795Liepa Lukševičiūtė0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
796Rūta Gudavičiūtė0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
797Vytautas Keršys0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
798Kęstas Sabeckis0020.00030.001127.69000.00000.00
799Beatričė Kepenytė0020.00040.001244.00000.00000.00
800Gabija Klenauskaitė0020.00040.001244.00000.00000.00
801Aurimas Rabačius0080.000160.003963.03000.00000.00
802Eglė Žebuolytė0020.00040.000240.00000.00000.00
803Gintarė Armalė0020.00040.000240.00000.00000.00
804Modestas Brazdeikis0000.00000.00000.00000.00000.00
805Ramūnas Baranauskas0020.00020.00000.00000.00000.00