BENDRA LENTELĖ (reitingo taškai, laimėti ir pralaimėti „mačai“, „setai“, „geimai“ ir „taibreikai“)

BENDRA LENTELĖ (reitingo taškai, laimėti ir pralaimėti „mačai“, „setai“, „geimai“ ir „taibreikai“)

Reitingas. . .TaškaiLM*PM*M %LS *PS *S %LG*PG*G %LTB*PTB*TB %LTT*PTT*TT %*
1Augustinas Karkauskas10001292782.692637677.58166490864.70351866.0428721956.72
2Gytautas Aukselis100026778.79571975.0037322961.969660.00838748.82
3Robertas Zelickas950431672.88914566.9158143857.0220774.0718114555.52
4Salvijus Davalga90020386.9641982.0026213765.666460.00402165.57
5Aurimas Šiukščius900461180.70963175.5962534964.1714960.8711410053.27
6Jurgis Čėsna9001034669.1323011866.091497111257.38443257.8945140352.81
7Smiltė Bakytė800271564.29583661.7041531556.8510758.821049053.61
8Darius Banys750511676.121023872.8666140961.7811761.11998852.94
9Lukas Smailys700211165.63462465.7131919861.704640.00526345.22
10Darius Laurusevičius65011210252.3425523552.041973184651.66495348.0451756647.74
11Andrius Nikelis6001183776.1324510170.811597113458.48472070.1535627656.33
12Povilas Marcinkevičius55017673.91361373.4724215560.964266.67272750.00
13Arnas Griškus550769444.7117721145.621439160847.23444648.8948443852.49
14Robertas Blagušauskas50010190.9121580.771227163.213175.00332062.26
15Augustinas Karaliūnas4755271.4312475.00793469.91030.00112035.48
16Tomas Tomkus47512710754.2728425452.792110203250.94565849.1261358051.38
17Marius Mėgelaitis45021970.00452663.3829823356.1212763.16869148.59
18Paulius Ramantauskas45011955.00261859.0918713258.623537.50535350.00
19Tomas Kliukas450827950.9317917950.001391141849.52323746.3834136448.37
20Rokvaldas Bartusevičius400151255.56362757.1426720057.175935.71719143.83
21Mantas Zirlauskas400404944.948710545.3171281746.57151353.5714013850.36
22Domantas Suveizdis350847652.5019217951.751487144850.66454947.8743244149.48
23Emilis Jaškūnas325271662.79573363.3340530756.883537.50414150.00
24Antanas Gilaitis325625652.5414013051.851043101350.73312555.3630632548.49
25Žygimantas Beiga325589338.4113220539.171159146144.24322358.1833630752.26
26Paulius Zabiela300231363.89492863.6433426256.045550.00526146.02
27Deividas Snapkauskas300273940.91628641.8950862145.00131448.1512912151.60
28Dovydas Akstinas2751316965.5028816963.021980149057.06574655.3454050751.58
29Mantas Kalašinskas275434548.869710248.7477080248.98232053.4920520749.76
30Egidijus Sukockis250121054.55262254.1719018151.215362.50384148.10
31Tomas Andziulis250467039.669815239.20845110543.33221756.4120720650.12
32Nerijus Šakalys25081534.78193138.0018522645.013730.00303347.62
33Darius Isoda22512285.7123679.311378661.4330100.00201557.14
34Arūnas Narbutas225402759.70866756.2157757650.04221264.7120217154.16
35Šarūnas Dužinas225393155.71907554.5566765450.49241758.5421919353.16
36Dmytro Ivanchenko2002166.675271.43311567.39010.0051033.33
37Tajus Urmanavičius200231658.97514254.8433535848.3414863.6413310057.08
38Ignas Abečiūnas2008657.14181554.5512712650.204266.67473061.04
39Vytautas Špokauskas200211656.76473557.3235427856.013925.00809246.51
40Viktoras Gasiūnas2007653.85171258.621178757.351516.67324442.11
41Mantas Višinskas2006650.00161257.141268958.601516.67374644.58
42Jokūbas Žadeikis1753175.006275.00441772.13000.00000.00
43Norbertas Lipinskas175532667.091135069.3377249460.9881142.11979750.00
44Jaroslav Lučinskij1758561.54161159.2612510255.071233.3310855.56
45Ruslan Puhalskij175333250.77737449.6654456848.92151550.0018217351.27
46Domantas Aleknavičius175383949.35858550.0066364350.77161551.6118117151.42
47Paulius Kacinkevičius17014287.5029682.861718766.283175.00271860.00
48Justinas Salagubovas170193435.85477438.8442251245.1891340.9112613049.22
49Edvinas Paulavičius1508657.14201164.5214010257.853537.50313844.93
50Žygaudas Paulavičius150363352.17797053.0259458050.6061135.299010945.23
51Gediminas Ambraška150161945.71384545.7829936045.3713861.9010310250.24
52Arvydas Mikutavičius150111739.29273940.9121627843.726842.86738047.71
53Nerijus Jaškūnas135151845.45334144.5929432547.507558.33696850.36
54Mantas Statulevičius135538338.9711918139.671047131644.31282157.1425723851.92
55Guoda Bogačkovaitė1257370.0014766.67987058.3310100.0010758.82
56Mantas Vaznonis125242153.33514752.0438938450.328947.069110346.91
57Algirdas Tėvelis125142337.84305037.5030137644.466746.15616150.00
58Mindaugas Beiga120261661.90533758.8937630455.296554.55686551.13
59Laurynas Zaveckis1151149853.7725120954.571927172852.72324541.5635838748.05
60Paulius Dijokas115151451.72333449.2525926649.337750.00827153.59
61Kristupas Guščius110381374.51783072.2250131261.626650.00758646.58
62Domas Dyburis110231757.50494253.8535537248.8312570.591018753.72
63Deivydas Ledinauskas10013286.6726583.871666571.861150.00252055.56
64Ramūnas Būda100905064.2919812561.301339112754.30412562.1239033753.65
65Lukas Jakubavičius100352756.45766055.8856351952.0316866.671099353.96
66Liudas Kazlauskas100474054.021069054.0884674553.17222250.0020221148.91
67Kostas Pavliuk1009950.00201852.6314313751.073442.86424349.41
68Marius Buba100101934.48264238.2421329242.188947.06929648.94
69Aurelijus Balsys85111247.83212446.6717918549.181420.00161847.06
70Mantas Bartuškevičius7516964.00352162.5023718755.904544.44555649.55
71Eimantas Aleksa75262056.52564654.9043137553.4771138.891019551.53
72Edmundas Ragauskas752250.005455.56413057.75010.0071041.18
73Eladi Mainar Perez752250.005455.56363252.94010.0091145.00
74Robertas Katauskas70191065.52402462.5028723554.987370.00655852.85
75Vygantas Pigaga70293247.54667746.1552256248.15191654.2919419150.39
76Martynas Aleksonis65241561.54503360.2436529755.146460.00647047.76
77Lukas Brazauskas65292850.88676351.5453047652.6891537.5012714347.04
78Luca Shel Bertazza65364047.37858250.9068557354.4571729.1711914744.74
79Lukas Linkus6040100.0080100.00481378.69000.00000.00
80Nikolajus Vansevičius6014287.5029585.291856574.001150.00161257.14
81Antanas Černikis60261859.09574357.0042734955.03111150.0011210252.34
82Povilas Lėckas60232845.10575949.1445047348.75111444.0011414244.53
83Dovydas Rupšaitis55111052.38242450.0016918348.014450.00413256.16
84Tomas Vanagas503175.007277.78462069.70010.0091145.00
85Vilius Vismantas505271.4312666.67725357.602250.00353450.72
86Ugnė Lekstutienė508466.67171160.711179555.194266.67353153.03
87Romas Šimkus507463.6417868.001248858.492433.33143031.82
88Justas Guobužas50171160.71362856.2524923251.776275.00716253.38
89Vilius Dajoras50332655.93746154.8151548551.50131448.1514414649.66
90Valdas Lukšas50746553.2416515651.401251126149.80352855.5638034552.41
91Arvydas Tverijonas50212347.73535350.0042439751.6492229.0315717846.87
92Lukas Parėdnis50253045.45557243.3144650746.80131252.0014715249.16
93Marius Rupšlaukis43121152.17262353.0620620150.613350.00262650.00
94Vytas Remeikis427846.67141843.7511011848.25030.00173036.17
95Tadas Jukna407187.5014382.35904467.1610100.0010855.56
96Linas Bitinas409412243.5222527245.271824198847.85425642.8654659847.73
97Linas Sribikė40446042.3110413643.3386299646.39222546.8125225949.32
98Aidas Vingilys378561.54171258.6213512152.735271.43271564.29
99Pranas Grinkevičius37112134.38274537.5027231546.3461135.29657347.10
100Vaidas Jakubavičius35193833.33468136.2242556043.1591047.3710410250.49
101Andrius Lukošius34413752.56918651.4169471249.36231757.5018817352.08
102Mindaugas Ryckis32355439.338312040.8968685344.57222348.8923123749.36
103Rojus Pauža31122334.29294539.1925429046.695550.00566247.46
104Rokas Staškūnas303175.006275.00342062.96010.00161847.06
105Tomas Noreika30111247.83252649.0219618950.914544.44484750.53
106Emilijus Lukas29284339.44619339.6153367044.31131448.1511411250.44
107Kęstutis Laurinskas276185.7112475.00614060.403175.00262550.98
108Paulius Bitinaitis2561528.57173234.6917321544.594833.33596447.97
109Edgaras Orda243350.007653.85575053.27010.0061037.50
110Mindaugas Šilkūnas24273543.55647944.7654259147.84121250.0015315150.33
111Tadas Mičkauskas24293942.65669042.3156865646.41171356.6718116152.92
112Vladimiras Vinokurovas24295136.256610837.9358773944.27141646.6714915648.85
113Mindaugas Paulauskas2291145.00222447.8317416052.103730.00505945.87
114Benas Petrauskas21232646.94525847.2741047746.22111052.3810010648.54
115Antanas Juodsnukis205271.4310662.50746055.224180.00201066.67
116Karolis Jurašūnas208850.00172045.9513715646.764357.14463358.23
117Orinta Vaznonė1811664.71241660.0016813156.193537.50535648.62
118Andrius Armalis18111052.38242450.0019618751.175455.56554853.40
119Mindaugas Memėnas18222348.89504950.5136537049.6610758.82778846.67
120Linas Karalius1861037.50152141.6712515344.961420.00304142.25
121Eimantas Akstinas17111345.83232547.9219220748.127463.64222250.00
122Linas Ulickas1612666.67251759.5218415454.446650.00583065.91
123Kostas Eimutis168753.33161453.3312311152.562250.0010566.67
124Aidas Butanavičius169852.94201852.6315915650.483442.86303645.45
125Marius Stasiškis16132633.33315834.8329142340.7612666.67997955.62
126Vilius Vasaris1540100.0080100.00481181.36000.00000.00
127Benas Gustaitis159281.8217577.271056262.871150.0010662.50
128Andrius Preidis151233.333442.86232746.00010.0071041.18
129Paulius Dunauskas147750.00171651.5211711750.002433.33414050.62
130Laurynas Bložė14222844.00516245.1342346947.4291047.3710611348.40
131Šarūnas Jurelė14253243.86577543.1846152346.85121152.1714914151.38
132Nerijus Paškevičius14121642.86313447.6925022153.083925.00699342.59
133Nerijus Jurkonis1491340.91183136.7313622637.5760100.00503658.14
134Deividas Poškus136554.55131252.00919648.662166.67251858.14
135Kasparas Červinskis134450.0010952.63836556.082340.00202841.67
136Mindaugas Lazdauskas123175.006366.67423256.7620100.0010471.43
137Kajus Noreika1210758.82211656.7614713452.312166.67282157.14
138Daniela Demeškaitė1210952.63232053.4918815454.974544.44354444.30
139Giedrius Čekauskas124450.0010952.63715556.351233.33212842.86
140Rokas Eidukaitis123350.007750.00544753.471150.00141646.67
141Kęstutis Lukauskis12636449.6113714149.281104104351.42223042.3121621050.70
142Tauras Krištaponis1291047.37202445.4514816946.696460.00645752.89
143Rinaldas Viliušis12182245.00424647.7333436547.784544.44666948.89
144Justas Lisauskas1291145.00202643.4815117646.184357.14554455.56
145Evaldas Paulavičius1291340.91202940.8217021044.746366.67434449.43
146Auris Gintautas12324840.00809844.9465765350.15132138.2421023846.88
147Artūras Račiūnas12264138.81678743.5156262347.4371828.0015919345.17
148Mykolas Baltaduonis1251033.3392130.008314835.9310100.00121054.55
149Andrius Brazdžiūnas121233.333442.86282750.91010.0071041.18
150Dominykas Rusonis1112666.67251365.7918013956.434266.67121544.44
151Edvinas Grigas11172342.50415542.7134239046.72121348.0014513052.73
152Karolis Gelmanas10181652.94373849.3325228946.5810662.50918651.41
153Mindaugas Norkus10183335.29396936.1142651545.2731121.43465446.00
154Raimond Spakovskij96275.0011473.33754761.48010.00000.00
155Dalius Pocevičius910471.43201066.6713410955.144180.00201262.50
156Giedrius Eimutis96460.0013861.90937854.39010.0031023.08
157Benjaminas Sveikata941126.67122334.2911614344.791516.67495447.57
158Tomas Brikmanis83175.007277.78453357.692166.6741028.57
159Jonas Daučiūnas76275.0013572.22835261.481150.00171454.84
160Robertas Stanišauskas73350.006650.00434946.7420100.0010376.92
161Audrius Navickas7112629.73335238.8228834145.7951327.788812042.31
162Domantas Baguckis751229.41112629.7311519037.704357.14252847.17
163Izabelė Skietrytė65271.4311568.75714561.212250.00191950.00
164Edvinas Sedlevičius610952.63222151.1617516950.874640.00463656.10
165Anton Hegelmann6131350.00292751.7924423950.525455.56263641.94
166Martynas Paulauskas62250.006460.00393652.00030.00132138.24
167Darius Grigaitis62250.004544.44383552.0510100.0010283.33
168Ignas Čepelis65645.45111444.00859846.452166.67292751.79
169Otilija Baguckienė64544.44101050.00817053.64020.00132138.24
170Rostislav Vyrostko6162539.02395043.8234033750.2231417.65658942.21
171Audrius Michelkevičius641225.00112332.3512213647.29050.00183037.50
172Simas Uvarovas631121.4382028.577111737.77020.00142041.18
173Lukas Liekis631318.7592625.7111017239.01030.00193038.78
174Erik Vapsva540100.0080100.0048197.96000.00000.00
175Matas Sapiega540100.0080100.00491675.38000.00000.00
176Vaida Grockytė53537.5081142.11587543.611233.33212743.75
177Aurimas Bajoras54736.3691537.507611140.644180.00151648.39
178Vytautas Švirinas53925.0072025.937612837.252250.00271761.36
179Nerijus Virkšas43175.007277.78472961.841150.0051033.33
180Arūnas Stiega43175.006366.67402363.4910100.0010855.56
181Tomas Šimkus43175.006460.00283743.0830100.00201557.14
182Mindaugas Červinskis44357.1410662.50755259.06020.00132039.39
183Jonas Lalas44736.36101540.00809246.511233.33212743.75
184Rokas Gerdauskas481633.33173234.6917422343.83030.0061037.50
185Petras Sakalauskas42918.1871828.008711044.16050.00113026.83
186Mindaugas Švabas33175.007277.78461871.88010.0041028.57
187Žygimantas Vilkas33175.007277.78452762.50010.0071041.18
188Daumantas Leonavičius33175.006366.67402957.9710100.0010471.43
189Maja Navikaitė32166.674266.67291467.44000.00000.00
190Tadas Kaminskas 232166.674266.67303248.3920100.00000.00
191Linas Skrickas33350.006746.15555450.461150.0010376.92
192Gytis Linartas33442.868753.33614358.651233.33212545.65
193Aivaras Jurgelevičius33442.868947.06596248.761325.00163034.78
194Gabrielė Šibirkštytė34736.3691833.339213141.266554.55464451.11
195Gabija Jurgaitytė32433.333827.27235131.08000.00000.00
196Paulius Kievišas31233.333442.86262550.98010.0081044.44
197Kęstutis Macionis31233.333442.86252946.30010.0031023.08
198Dovydas Bitauskas331417.6572720.598516234.412250.00221953.66
199Darius Leonavičius321214.2972422.589414439.50050.00233241.82
200Justinas Vaitoška3020.001325.00131252.00020.0081044.44
201Gary Shchek3020.00040.0072422.58000.00000.00
202Justinas Liepa22166.674357.14342755.741233.3310376.92
203Edgaras Dočkus22250.005455.56373253.621150.0051033.33
204Žygimantas Vilius22250.005455.56322853.33010.0041028.57
205Justyn Stachovski22250.005455.56454052.941233.3381044.44
206Saulius Juknavičius22250.004544.44354344.8720100.0010662.50
207Mantas Jakutavičius22250.003442.86203139.22010.00000.00
208Edgaras Ginkus25645.45111247.83948951.37040.00182343.90
209Marius Grygas22625.0041323.53388929.9220100.0010758.82
210Žygimantas Baguckis22820.0061627.27609937.741233.33132237.14
211Gintaras Baguckis21910.0031814.295611732.371233.3371041.18
212Donatas Mieliauskas12250.004450.00242450.00010.0071041.18
213Matas Lukševičius14640.0091340.91759743.602250.00171848.57
214Giedrius Čiečkius171138.89172342.5014716047.882528.57364544.44
215Dangirdas Jackys171138.89172441.4614116745.782340.00385043.18
216Emilija Sakavičiūtė11233.333442.86302455.56020.0061037.50
217Modestas Gailius11233.332340.00161748.48000.00000.00
218Viktoras Mickus11233.332433.33242846.15000.00000.00
219Alon Bornstein11233.332433.33233142.59000.00000.00
220Olga Skiba Tomkienė12528.5741126.67527540.941150.0010758.82
221Martynas Stirbys11325.002625.00264437.1410100.00000.00
222Simonas Getautis11325.002722.22244833.3310100.0011955.00
223Mindaugas Krakauskas11420.005838.46434449.43030.00233043.40
224Judita Eidukaitienė11420.002918.18206124.6920100.0010855.56
225Martynas Vilemas121016.6752020.008112838.76020.0031023.08
226Julius Gineika11614.2931121.43276330.00010.0051033.33
227Mindaugas Bučas11614.2921214.29298126.3610100.00000.00
228Matas Kilinskas11811.1131615.795310533.542250.0071041.18
229Mantas Jurgelevičius11127.6942513.797215232.141420.00242648.00
230Vytautas Urbonas1040.001614.29132237.14010.0081044.44
231Liepa Lukševičiūtė1020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
232Egidijus Morkevičius080100.0016194.12964568.0920100.0010566.67
233Gustas Deršonas040100.0080100.0048590.57000.00000.00
234Linas Mėgelaitis040100.0080100.0048787.27000.00000.00
235Martins Mašals040100.0080100.0048787.27000.00000.00
236Vaidas Kaulius040100.0080100.00491280.33000.00000.00
237Marius Klivečka040100.0080100.00491675.38000.00000.00
238Rimas Sajus040100.0080100.00492071.01000.00000.00
239Domas Ramanauskas040100.0080100.00492368.06000.00000.00
240Uma Bakaitytė040100.0080100.00482466.67000.00000.00
241Audrius Gelžinis040100.008188.89441870.9710100.0011955.00
242Paulius Bernotas040100.008188.89482565.751150.0010855.56
243Dionizas Butvilas040100.008188.89462663.8910100.0010471.43
244Martynas Šližys040100.007187.50342062.9610100.0010855.56
245Justas Kaupas040100.008280.00461773.022166.67201360.61
246Marius Skrebė040100.008280.00452069.2320100.0020871.43
247Eligijus Mozuraitis040100.008280.00443953.0140100.00221461.11
248Ramūnas Fabijonavičius040100.008372.73453357.693175.00302257.69
249Teodoras Butvilas030100.0080100.00802774.77000.00000.00
250Karina Kildišiūtė030100.0060100.0036490.00000.00000.00
251Germanas Sudrabas030100.0060100.0036587.80000.00000.00
252Jokūbas Kasparas030100.0060100.0036783.72000.00000.00
253Vitas Kazanakovas030100.0060100.0036783.72000.00000.00
254Valerija Timofejeva030100.0060100.0036881.82000.00000.00
255Tadas Mankevičius030100.0060100.00361078.26000.00000.00
256Keisija Berzina030100.0060100.00371275.51000.00000.00
257Tomas Kriščiūnas030100.0060100.00371669.81000.00000.00
258Liepa Klimavičiūtė030100.006185.71301468.1810100.0011955.00
259Gerdas Titovas020100.003260.00221756.41010.00101245.45
260Vilius Helmas020195.2440393.022447476.7310100.0010376.92
261Saulius Dambrauskas010190.9121291.301315570.432166.6771041.18
262Gabrielius Riškus021387.50431081.1326013565.826460.00554455.56
263Andrius Guzaitis07187.5015383.33923970.231150.00202050.00
264Simas Pajarskas07187.5014477.78947854.657187.50201262.50
265Dovas Deršonas06185.7112285.71792575.96000.00000.00
266Austėja Kamandulytė06185.7112380.00764960.8010100.00141253.85
267Žydrūnas Velička010283.3322581.481416668.122340.00253144.64
268Artūras Pauža010283.3320676.921338959.9140100.00211165.63
269Feliksas Miliutis09281.8218772.001138058.5540100.00322457.14
270Marius Juozaitis013381.2528975.6817210163.003260.00474153.41
271Ričardas Poška030781.08621877.5040625761.247463.64453456.96
272Luknė Grygaitė04180.008372.73533758.8910100.0010855.56
273Marius Katilius019579.17401178.4327110572.071516.67282552.83
274Matas Lasauskas012475.00251071.4316210560.673175.00332457.89
275Konstantin Kočiūra06275.0013476.47855560.711150.0051033.33
276Linas Smailys03175.007277.78441870.97010.0051033.33
277Mykolas Žilinskas03175.007277.78452069.23010.0081044.44
278Tautvydas Mikušauskas03175.007277.78462168.66010.0041028.57
279Laurynas Drulia03175.007277.78482367.61020.00101245.45
280Gvidas Vazgilevičius03175.007277.78462366.671150.0071041.18
281Tomas Peleckas03175.007277.78482565.751150.0071041.18
282Benas Kimeklis03175.007277.78462465.71010.0081044.44
283Vytautas Jackus03175.007277.78492764.471233.3371041.18
284Rimvydas Jogėla03175.007277.78442563.77010.0051033.33
285Marius Kukta03175.007277.78452762.50010.0081044.44
286Virgilijus Balaišis03175.006275.0030878.95000.00000.00
287Minvydas Vala03175.006275.00411869.49000.00000.00
288Mindaugas Banys03175.006275.00411968.33000.00000.00
289Dovydas Goštautas03175.006275.00381867.86000.00000.00
290Eriks Mašals03175.006275.00391967.24000.00000.00
291Vaidotas Abramavičius03175.006275.00452465.22000.00000.00
292Evaldas Jurevičius03175.006275.00412661.19000.00000.00
293Giedrius Gustas03175.006275.00442960.27000.00000.00
294Vytautas Mitkevičius03175.006275.00392660.0010100.00000.00
295Haroldas Barauskas03175.006275.00432959.72000.00000.00
296Saulius Urbelis03175.006275.00423058.33000.00000.00
297Tautvydas Mištautas03175.005271.43312753.45000.00000.00
298Gediminas Nutautas03175.007370.00412562.121150.00131644.83
299Lina Beigienė03175.007370.00453060.002166.67222052.38
300Ričardas Klincaras03175.007370.00453060.002166.67181751.43
301Andrius Morkevičius03175.007370.00412859.421150.00152042.86
302Mindaugas Baltakis03175.007370.00413256.162166.67111444.00
303Martynas Kisielius03175.006366.67442563.771150.0010758.82
304Paulina Sutkutė03175.006366.67392560.9410100.0010283.33
305Rita Paužienė03175.006366.67403156.3420100.0010758.82
306Aidas Stražnickas03175.006366.67383055.8810100.0010376.92
307Paulius Vaicekauskas03175.006366.67373253.6210100.0010855.56
308Audrius Šumauskas03175.006366.67373551.3920100.0010662.50
309Aivija Griškė03175.006366.67353450.7220100.0010566.67
310Saimonas Paurazas03175.006554.55274139.7130100.00352756.45
311Kasparas Stabingis08372.7317673.911236864.401233.3361037.50
312Simonas Bivainis08372.7314863.64887354.662166.67201164.52
313Marijus Stravinskas0251071.43522865.0033826456.1511378.57966758.90
314Benediktas Žvilaitis0321371.11663565.3543536654.3114766.671077459.12
315Martynas Eimontas014670.00291565.9119916155.288561.54422860.00
316Mantas Agentas07370.0015768.181048255.911150.00181948.65
317Giedrius Miliauskas07370.0015865.221106961.454357.14241758.54
318Sigitas Liaučius07370.0014863.64867752.7630100.00211460.00
319Mindaugas Šimkus0271367.50583165.1739529457.339660.00939050.82
320Andrius Knezys0361866.67744562.1851942455.04121054.551128457.14
321Andrius Cimbolaitis0341766.67714163.3950436558.007943.75948253.41
322Gvidas Minkevičius010566.67221362.8615712056.683350.00453754.88
323Danielius Kazlauskas08466.67181064.2912510753.885271.43353252.24
324Žilvinas Padegimas02166.674180.00241463.16000.00000.00
325Katrina Broka02166.675271.4333880.49010.0091145.00
326Mea Gloria Kovaliovaitė02166.675271.43351471.43010.0081044.44
327Ieva Jurovickė02166.674266.67221068.75010.0071041.18
328Kornelija Žalėnaitė02166.674266.67251464.10000.00000.00
329Darina Matvejeva02166.674266.67301961.22000.00000.00
330Šarūnas Oleknavičius02166.674266.67251759.52000.00000.00
331Evans Mellups02166.674266.67271958.70000.00000.00
332Kira Shurashova02166.674266.67312258.49000.00000.00
333Darius Šabanavičius02166.674266.67352657.38000.00000.00
334Vytautas Parapijonavičius02166.674266.67282354.90000.00000.00
335Ernestas Nevedomskis02166.675362.50322061.541150.00211853.85
336Audrius Sadzevičius02166.675362.50363054.551233.33171651.52
337Vladas Petkevičius02166.674357.14252253.1910100.0010662.50
338Raimondas Lankutis02166.674357.14252649.0210100.0010758.82
339Gytis Turčinskas02166.674357.14242648.0010100.0010471.43
340Aleksandra Smirnova02166.674357.14263046.4320100.0010662.50
341Juras Renusas02166.674357.14232944.2310100.00131154.17
342Daugirdas Dakinevičius02166.674357.14263344.0720100.0010758.82
343Šarūnas Čepas02166.674450.00303149.182166.67201360.61
344Šarlotė Tamošiūnaitė02166.674450.00546645.00000.00000.00
345Gabija Ginelevičiūtė02166.674450.00232944.2320100.00201458.82
346Vitalis Uvarovas0211165.63432563.2430824655.608561.54494552.13
347Nerijus Bakšanskas015865.22331766.0024615960.744736.36223141.51
348Eivinas Marčiauskas0261465.00583661.7039931056.289852.9411412048.72
349Donatas Bingelis09564.29191163.3314510059.183537.50252352.08
350Aivaras Mezginas0553163.951228060.4082173352.83321765.3128723055.51
351Jevgenij Tekutjev0211263.64422959.1529727551.926366.67514752.04
352Vaidas Turolevičius010662.50231363.8916811858.741420.00323647.06
353Paulius Giedraitis010662.50201557.1412410753.6850100.00512765.38
354Ignas Tamulionis010662.50181456.2513212351.764357.14201360.61
355Audrius Labanauskas05362.5011761.11807451.952166.67171651.52
356Martynas Normontas05362.5010855.56737748.672166.67221855.00
357Vytautas Drungilas05362.5010855.56646948.1220100.00201655.56
358Audrius Kubiliūnas08561.54171258.6211310352.315271.43332953.23
359Audrius Čaplikas011761.11241758.5418114655.356366.67513857.30
360Mindaugas Volungevičius0362361.02805758.3954848053.31151255.5616715851.38
361Dangis Jurgelevičius0463060.531026959.6571258554.90151746.8819820748.89
362Martynas Pečkaitis0181260.00412958.5728122555.537653.851028554.55
363Žilvinas Dereškevičius0151060.00322259.2621319052.858372.73675754.03
364Skirmantas Kadžius0151060.00332556.9022620252.809564.29908152.63
365Darius Kavaliauskas012860.00281762.2217614355.176460.00626349.60
366Žilvinas Miežis012860.00261859.0919918551.828280.00333647.83
367Andželika Račiūnaitė012860.00241857.1416916151.2120100.00201360.61
368Renatas Blažys09660.00211558.3314612853.283350.00625652.54
369Ignas Gecevičius06460.0013861.901006859.521420.00171356.67
370Ričardas Šiumbrys06460.0013959.09896258.942166.67221756.41
371Tomas Šviažas06460.0013959.09957256.891233.33181652.94
372Darijus Paulauskas06460.0012957.14897753.6110100.0010566.67
373Algirdas Levanauskas06460.00121152.17898351.743442.86402858.82
374Arvydas Trinkūnas03260.006554.55464351.6910100.0010190.91
375Giedrius Elzbergas01077259.7823417157.781687156851.83503260.9841638452.00
376Žilvinas Lelėnas0251759.52563859.5742836054.3171236.848610245.74
377Diemantas Gudaitis0191359.38413454.6727025951.0410662.501069253.54
378Kajus Jurevičius0171258.62402957.9728124653.329852.949010147.12
379Laimutis Jankauskas07558.33151157.691128556.851150.00171947.22
380Vytenis Kazlauskas07558.33141253.85878949.433260.00373849.33
381Mindaugas Neverauskas0574158.161289058.7293175255.32162836.3620323546.35
382Darius Vosylius011857.89212051.2214116945.4870100.00533163.10
383Karolis Kvietkauskas0372757.81836257.2459749954.47171258.6214414350.17
384Vytenis Zdornovas0372757.81826655.4161057751.39201262.5018416752.42
385Ridas Bitauskas0302257.69674758.7747238655.0191340.919113240.81
386Donatas Čyžas0151157.69322457.1421618454.004450.00375639.78
387Gytis Oškelis0201557.14463258.9733027254.828466.67687547.55
388Indrė Narvilė08657.14171553.1313813251.115271.43332755.00
389Nerijus Ignatavičius04357.1410662.50755358.59030.00112035.48
390Svajūnas Navagruckas04357.1410662.50634558.332250.00162836.36
391Vaidas Prevelis04357.1410662.50735855.732250.00122037.50
392Dainius Beinoris04357.148561.54574357.00000.00000.00
393Dovydas Paurazas04357.149660.00705356.91020.0021016.67
394Rapolas Gagilas04357.148657.14604358.25000.00000.00
395Robertas Andriuška04357.148657.14715655.911150.00000.00
396Artūras Bingelis04357.148657.14675654.471233.33000.00
397Skirmantas Ambraziejus04357.149756.25615453.041150.00212150.00
398Andrius Varnas04357.147653.85495646.6710100.00000.00
399Titas Abramavičius04357.148753.33565550.452250.00171848.57
400Titas Narbutas04357.148753.33576646.3420100.00121054.55
401Rimvydas Kišonas04357.147846.67416339.4220100.00201262.50
402Žydrūnas Levinskas0413156.94887653.6666461451.96181358.0619414357.57
403Lukas Teišerskis09756.25241660.0017011759.233827.27617245.86
404Steponas Kriaučiūnas09756.25211656.7614411655.383442.86475446.53
405Martynas Židonis09756.25181652.9411714045.534180.00292652.73
406Vaidas Mugauskas010855.56231856.1019115555.204736.36334542.31
407Paulius Vėželis05455.5610952.63846954.901150.0010662.50
408Artūras Valenta05455.56111052.38787451.322166.67272354.00
409Žilvinas Zasimauskas0171454.84383452.7826227249.068850.00888351.46
410Mindaugas Gedminas0463854.761058455.5676563454.68202346.5121623747.68
411Rimantas Blauzdžiūnas0231954.76484551.6137736750.6710855.561049053.61
412Donatas Šulskis0181554.55463656.1032826355.50101441.6712213447.66
413Ričardas Lakavičius06554.55141253.851138856.223260.00251858.14
414Vaidas Stiga06554.55141253.85958851.913350.00474054.02
415Markas Mazrimas06554.55121250.008910346.3530100.00231560.53
416Tomas Šalkauskas0494154.441069752.2282878351.40211558.3321119751.72
417Remigijus Talubinskas0252154.35575152.7840638751.20151255.5616113953.67
418Paulius Klapatauskas0282453.85575849.5746046649.6813765.001369159.91
419Marius Andziulis07653.85171258.6213610257.14030.00133030.23
420Ruslanas Gavrilovas07653.85151157.691199356.131150.0081044.44
421Gediminas Retkevičius07653.85171454.841209954.792340.00414348.81
422Antanas Genys0574953.7711910553.1393985652.31121938.7112913349.24
423Rimantas Gajauskas0151353.57343350.7524424849.5910758.821057658.01
424Andrius Stašinskas0696053.4914913253.021110109150.43212051.2223724249.48
425Martynas Bagužis08753.33191851.3515314751.003442.86444748.35
426Paulius Latakas0181652.94434051.8133030252.2291242.8613713151.12
427Aleksej Nikiforov09852.94201557.1415211756.511325.00162836.36
428Tomas Steponkus0302752.63706651.4752251550.34161257.1418817152.37
429Rimantas Justinavičius010952.63252253.1917917850.145838.46757649.67
430Danielius Žvinys0312852.54676650.3852855048.9816866.6713113050.19
431Rokas Virbickas0111052.38272452.9420519151.776746.15737150.69
432Kęstutis Liepa0121152.17262155.3221018053.852340.00132039.39
433Arūnas Viskintas0121152.17272551.9221922848.999852.94535847.75
434Mykolas Platūkis0131252.00272849.0920722547.926554.55555450.46
435Donatas Butinavičius0403751.95908651.1473069751.16211952.5020618452.82
436Peter Nadarzy0141351.85373154.4126823053.8281142.1110412944.64
437Martynas Jocys0141351.85333052.3824824150.728753.33687547.55
438Mantas Šidlauskas0161551.61373253.6227724952.662722.22606249.18
439Aurimas Šutas0383651.35847851.8566561951.79171553.1312713648.29
440Darius Bubnys0383651.35777650.3358860049.499564.29767550.33
441Tomas Labanauskas0282750.91645952.0350648351.16121348.0011512947.13
442Mantas Bartaševičius0393950.00929250.0074272650.54212743.7521525345.94
443Giedrius Kovzonas0292950.00626648.4448650149.2411955.0013610755.97
444Vytis Armonas0242450.00605751.2847246450.43181554.5519818951.16
445Virgis Navagruckas0161650.00363252.9427925052.744736.36465645.10
446Marius Padvilikis0161650.00373452.1127824752.955741.67737848.34
447Edvardas Zujus0151550.00343350.7524725049.707558.33677148.55
448Audrius Jasinskis0101050.00232547.9218218549.595645.45716352.99
449Mindaugas Žilionis0101050.00212347.7317118148.585455.56524653.06
450Mažvydas Beiga07750.00151550.0012311451.901325.00222348.89
451Šarūnas Padolskis07750.00161748.4812512949.213350.00444052.38
452Laurynas Kunčius07750.00141745.168712042.034180.00433356.58
453Klaidas Zaboras06650.00121348.0010611049.0710100.0010662.50
454Jonas Garšva06650.00121544.448410045.653175.00372658.73
455Vytautas Vitkauskas05550.00111150.00828748.521325.00252847.17
456Dominykas Juodviršis05550.00101147.62717747.971150.00182245.00
457Vytautas Butvilas05550.0091047.37606249.182166.67201164.52
458Karolis Stasytis04450.0010855.56776853.101325.00132039.39
459Mantas Jankauskas04450.008947.06637147.012166.67111837.93
460Audrius Sveikata03350.007653.85524553.61010.0031023.08
461Julius Jonas03350.008753.33554455.562250.00172738.64
462Žydrūnas Laurynas03350.007943.75486044.443260.00342458.62
463Mindaugas Milius02250.006460.00393354.17020.00102033.33
464Vitas Ališauskas02250.004357.14211656.7610100.0010471.43
465Domantė Riškutė02250.005455.56413057.751150.0051033.33
466Adrija Kriščiūnaitė02250.005455.56352756.45010.0021016.67
467Edvardas Okinčicas02250.005455.56403454.05010.0041028.57
468Erikas Aleksynas02250.005455.56383651.35020.0081044.44
469Maksim Livanov02250.005455.56323448.481150.0041028.57
470Irina Račiūnienė02250.005550.00373650.682250.00151550.00
471Greta Gintautaitė02250.005550.00373750.001150.00151845.45
472Sergej Kavika02250.004450.00343053.13000.00000.00
473Mindaugas Daigorius02250.004450.00353649.30000.00000.00
474Saulius Minkevičius02250.004450.00242548.9810100.0010376.92
475Kasparas Poška02250.004450.00283743.08000.00000.00
476Dominyka Grinkevičienė02250.004450.00263542.62000.00000.00
477Lukas Žaliaduonis02250.004450.00283941.79000.00000.00
478Virmantas Jackus02250.004544.44354344.872166.6710662.50
479Karolis Galdikas02250.004544.44283544.4410100.0010855.56
480Vilius Vaičekauskas02250.004544.44304142.2510100.0010662.50
481Vytautas Banys02250.004544.44284140.58000.0010855.56
482Tadas Rupeikis02250.004640.00254535.7130100.00211755.26
483Ramūnas Grigaitis02250.004640.00234235.3820100.0020968.97
484Gustas Želvys01150.003260.00181456.25010.0071041.18
485Raimondas Maročka0262749.06606348.7845948348.7381338.1014315248.47
486Julius Tiškevičius0242548.98575750.0045542651.65101245.4512714347.04
487Paulius Macevičius0222348.89505448.0840241449.2613959.0912911552.87
488Gintaras Svitojus0303248.39667347.4852256847.89131252.0013513250.56
489Lukas Oškelis0151648.39303546.1523825748.085271.43474551.09
490Gytis Kviedaraitis0727748.3216616749.851302129050.23293446.0330333547.49
491Saulius Šatkauskas0141548.28283345.9023725448.275550.00404050.00
492Algirdas Tarasevičius0272948.21646450.0051249850.69111247.8314114948.62
493Mantas Aleksėjūnas011312248.0926027848.332030210349.12645155.6561362049.72
494Darius Vėželis0626748.0614315348.311097116848.43342953.9734235049.42
495Egidijus Vilkas0121348.00303347.6222424048.2811857.8910910052.15
496Jonas Kažemėkaitis0222447.83525150.4941440250.74121250.0011112547.03
497Gintaras Marazas0111247.83252649.0220121348.557463.64495049.49
498Kęstutis Surkevičius0111247.83232547.9217018547.893175.00343450.00
499Nojus Jurevičius0101147.62222250.0018216552.452250.00262550.98
500Egidijus Buika0101147.62222546.8119318950.524266.67424747.19
501Darius Vilimas0546047.3712613248.841050102350.65173334.0025627448.30
502Egidijus Tamošiūnas091047.37232448.9415917547.605550.00677746.53
503Aušra Anužytė Kepenė091047.37212347.7315518046.277463.64495049.49
504Alvydas Riauba0323647.06748446.8459162448.64161847.0617716851.30
505Donatas Blažys0242747.06496742.2438351042.89171160.7116313155.44
506Džemilė Sapiežinskienė08947.06182146.1515114850.503350.00454550.00
507Andrius Verbyla08947.06172045.9514915449.173260.00292553.70
508Vitalijus Salogubovas0303446.88678244.9750961945.12201262.5019017751.77
509Justas Vaicekauskas0151746.88314043.6624129145.306650.00716253.38
510Robertas Kozulis07846.67161748.4812612749.801233.33252847.17
511Julija Urbonė07846.67151746.8811013644.721233.33222348.89
512Audrius Poškevičius07846.67151845.4512414346.444266.67292652.73
513Gytis Makarevičius0273146.55637246.6751351849.76131644.8315514851.16
514Mindaugas Bagdonas0131546.43312852.5423921352.883537.50415443.16
515Artūras Janušauskas0313646.27698146.0056760248.50111640.7412613348.65
516Darius Tijunaitis0121446.15303050.0024220654.0251033.33668444.00
517Tomas Šeikis06746.15161551.6111810552.913442.86464948.42
518Audrius Malakauskas0101245.45222943.1419021347.157463.64707050.00
519Rolandas Mėlynis05645.45101343.488310244.861150.0010662.50
520Edvinas Pranciulis0182245.00395043.8233537846.9810662.50827751.57
521Vytis Gudavičius091145.00242450.0020617254.508850.00647546.04
522Žygimantas Gurskas091145.00212446.6715218345.374357.14334442.86
523Virginijus Pileckis0263244.83607046.1546453446.4981240.0013213649.25
524Gintautas Mėlinauskas0293644.62698744.2352260446.36201458.8222621651.13
525Darius Misevičius04544.4491047.37777450.99010.0051033.33
526Šarūnas Basijokas04544.4491047.37757849.02010.0041028.57
527Emilis Sidoras04544.4481240.00788846.9920100.00211263.64
528Egidijus Sapiežinskas0111444.00263145.6119722047.245935.71697547.92
529Karolis Čekauskas0253243.86637147.0151148651.25122136.3617919248.25
530Arnoldas Atkočaitis07943.75162143.2414415847.684544.44434350.00
531Indrė Januševičiūtė07943.75162143.2414115947.002340.00373551.39
532Valentinas Ruzgys0131743.33323746.3825225949.325935.71819346.55
533Martynas Tarasevičius0192543.18445743.5635541745.989852.9410210250.00
534Remigijus Urbonas091242.86192444.1917518948.081233.3321016.67
535Paulius Kuzma06842.86121741.3810511847.0920100.00211067.74
536Tomas Skučas03442.867846.67565849.12010.0051033.33
537Žilvinas Gasiūnas03442.866746.15464749.46000.00000.00
538Dainius Razukevičius03442.867943.75586049.151150.00151157.69
539Žygimantas Mickus03442.866940.00546844.262166.67161847.06
540Jurgita Šlepikienė03442.8661037.50407734.1920100.00201262.50
541Nedas Žažeckis081142.11162440.0012916643.732250.00373352.86
542Arūnas Lekstutis0253541.67617744.2050857646.86111640.7415016547.62
543Saulius Pauža0202841.67496044.9539642448.2981240.0010214141.98
544Audrius Miliauskas05741.67121544.4410312046.192340.00232646.94
545Vidas Šilkaitis0415841.419312742.2784599146.02212248.8418217451.12
546Erikas Basakirskas0324740.518010942.3366380745.10222447.8327427350.09
547Žanas Morozovas0294340.28719542.7758265846.94111640.7418119947.63
548Egidijus Remeikis0436440.199414639.17840105344.37232152.2724820554.75
549Saulius Survila0142140.00394347.5630927852.6491439.1311615143.45
550Aurimas Vainauskas0121840.00283743.0825226948.373633.33425045.65
551Raimondas Satkauskas0101540.00253343.1020322447.545838.46698245.70
552Vytautas Šneideris081240.00202544.4416117947.355550.00464948.42
553Teisius Narbutas06940.00121840.0011913047.79000.00000.00
554Žilvinas Tomkus04640.00111345.83889049.443350.00293644.62
555Mindaugas Šiumbrys04640.00101245.45817950.632250.00202050.00
556Dovydas Šakalys04640.00101245.45858649.71020.00152042.86
557Jurgis Aukštikalnis02340.004833.33335736.672166.67231856.10
558Egidijus Danilevičius0467039.6610915141.92894107445.43242648.0025630245.88
559Renata Bubnė0132039.39274239.1322429942.835550.00363252.94
560Darius Grubliauskas0223439.29517141.8044151246.2781338.109511744.81
561Edgaras Riabko0365639.138712640.8573988445.53232152.2726626650.00
562Lukas Beinoris071138.89172540.4815517546.975455.56524951.49
563Karolis Bernotas0101638.46243640.0019524844.025645.45667447.14
564Kęstutis Baranauskas05838.46131644.831039851.244450.00373948.68
565Audrius Guzevičius05838.46111837.9310912945.802250.00242153.33
566Dainius Aksinavičius091537.50233440.3517923543.247750.00919150.00
567Laima Pacevičiūtė03537.5081142.11706850.721325.00273245.76
568Viltė Elžbieta Minkevičiūtė03537.5061037.50556147.41010.00000.00
569Šarūnas Karosas0162737.21366037.5032142043.3271138.89949051.09
570Virgilijus Žukas0203437.04447337.6140551444.0761037.50839047.98
571Darius Matulevičius0111936.67214432.3118729239.046460.00704859.32
572Tadas Četkauskas0274736.496410837.2157576742.85171750.0019820249.50
573Aušrinė Skeberdytė04736.36101441.67878849.711233.33201951.28
574Rimantas Steponavičius0101835.71243838.7122825846.914544.44556047.83
575Mantas Palivonas0122235.29295036.7126434243.569852.949810149.25
576Tadas Kaminskas061135.29152339.4713017043.331420.00243540.68
577Modestas Staškevičius0163034.78386536.8934142844.3461135.29899548.37
578Andrius Bieluckas0122334.29284637.8427431546.525741.67595551.75
579Henrikas Levinas0163134.04386935.5133045841.888657.1411310950.90
580Rimvydas Beinaris0367033.969415437.90810102844.07232646.9431834448.04
581Eimantas Antončikas0193833.33448334.6537956640.118947.0613214348.00
582Gintaras Glicas061233.33182442.8617516551.472722.22386038.78
583Domantas Rugys04833.3381633.33669940.002250.00162044.44
584Eimantas Sližys03633.3371236.84747549.66000.00000.00
585Milda Mozūraitė02433.336842.86423653.851233.33192642.22
586Artūras Šaginas02433.336842.86545549.54020.00112035.48
587Vytautas Matuliauskas02433.335741.67433952.441325.00171947.22
588Vignesh Sankaranarayanan02433.335838.46475147.961420.00152141.67
589Vilius Banevičius02433.335935.71476442.342166.67171848.57
590Andrius Varnagiris02433.335935.71415741.841233.33141843.75
591Arūnas Sakalauskas02433.335935.71406139.602166.67161847.06
592Petras Kapošius02433.3351033.33385640.431150.00181358.06
593Augustė Valaitytė02433.334833.33415343.62000.00000.00
594Rimas Gajauskas02433.334833.33435743.00010.0091145.00
595Dominykas Diržys02433.334930.77395541.491150.00191555.88
596Giedrius Koronkevičius02433.334930.77376137.7610100.0010758.82
597Rūta Unikaitė02433.333827.27345339.08010.00000.00
598Irmantas Pažemeckas01233.333350.0022970.97010.0061037.50
599Elvinas Bernatavičius01233.333350.00201360.611150.0071041.18
600Martynas Narkauskas01233.333350.00231560.53010.0051033.33
601Vilius Gudavičius01233.333350.00211460.00010.00111345.83
602Matas Pikturna01233.333350.00221657.89010.0081044.44
603Dorotėja Tamošiūnaitė01233.334544.44556745.08000.0010471.43
604Martynas Bugenis01233.333442.86312060.78020.0081044.44
605Vytautas Bartulis01233.333442.86252055.56020.0061037.50
606Amiranas Beržinskas01233.333442.86302653.57020.0081044.44
607Vaidas Bielinis01233.333442.86211952.501150.00181456.25
608Tomas Vitkauskas01233.333442.86272551.92010.0081044.44
609Laimis Kaselis01233.333442.86313150.001233.3381044.44
610Edvinas Cybuličius01233.333442.86293346.77010.0051033.33
611Vytautas Čepanonis01233.332340.00211558.33000.00000.00
612Alfredas Kalenda01233.332340.00181554.55000.00000.00
613Žilvinas Veiverys01233.332340.00211952.50000.00000.00
614Paulius Gudavičius01233.332340.00141548.28000.00000.00
615Andrius Zinkevičius01233.332340.00131743.33000.00000.00
616Tomas Povilianskas01233.333537.50243143.641150.00201754.05
617Tomas Slausgalvis01233.333537.50233142.591150.00161551.61
618Donatas Pauliukonis01233.333537.50253640.982250.00191950.00
619Arnoldas Paliulionis01233.333537.50243640.003175.00161355.17
620Smiltė Milaševičiūtė01233.333537.50223439.292166.67201458.82
621Nikas Jurgaitis01233.332433.33242747.06000.00000.00
622Erikas Balkūnas01233.332433.33232646.94000.00000.00
623Valdemaras Vainauskas01233.332433.33253045.45000.00000.00
624Kristina Matvijenko01233.332433.33283544.441150.00000.00
625Gintas Činčiukas01233.332433.33273444.26000.00000.00
626Patrikas Pauža01233.332433.33232944.23010.00000.00
627Gintaras Teišerskis01233.332433.33222844.00000.00000.00
628Stasys Vaičius01233.332433.33172243.591150.0010758.82
629Lukas Poškevičius01233.332433.33212942.00000.00000.00
630Antanas Norkevičius01233.332433.33233341.0710100.00000.00
631Giedrius Marazas01233.332433.33203040.00000.00000.00
632Marius Kartanas01233.332433.33203040.00000.00000.00
633Eglė Leonavičienė01233.332433.33152438.461150.0051033.33
634Simonas Grybauskas01233.332433.33162638.10000.00000.00
635Marijus Sipavičius01233.332433.33203437.0410100.00000.00
636Saimonas Žiūkas01233.332433.33153231.91000.00000.00
637Deividas Armonas01233.332528.57233440.351150.0010662.50
638Ieva Radzevičiūtė01233.332528.57243739.3420100.0010566.67
639Deividas Stankus01233.332528.57213438.1810100.0010855.56
640Saulius Tvarijonas01233.332528.57193237.2510100.0010855.56
641Eglė Kvietkauskienė01233.332528.57183434.6210100.0010471.43
642Meda Birštonaitė01233.332528.57173433.3310100.00121054.55
643Arūnas Valickas01233.332528.57132732.5010100.0010283.33
644Rolandas Jančeris01233.332528.57153231.9110100.0010566.67
645Jonas Bulovas01233.332528.57133527.0810100.0010471.43
646Gytis Tereikis01233.331420.002247.69000.00000.00
647Aurelijus Šadauskas0224831.435110432.9046768440.57101245.4515014451.02
648Tomas Petrauskas03730.0081534.788910346.352340.00232646.94
649Darius Zameckis03730.0081633.337910542.932250.00323746.38
650Elegijus Lengvensas0153728.85367731.8636750342.1841028.57749045.12
651Juozas Vainora02528.5751033.33446440.742166.67171356.67
652Laima Kalasauskienė02528.5751131.25626748.061150.00131743.33
653Egidijus Gustaitis051327.78122334.299612643.244357.14424647.73
654Mantas Aleksa051327.78112828.2111718838.362340.00252154.35
655Arūnas Sinkevičius061627.27193535.1918923944.164736.36718645.22
656Gintautas Lukas051525.00123028.5714019641.672528.57192840.43
657Žydrūnas Janušauskas02625.0061233.33586846.031233.33162737.21
658Tomas Valiukevičius02625.0051229.41707647.95020.0051033.33
659Ieva Ziutelytė02625.0051229.41487638.71010.0071041.18
660Virgilijus Žilinskas02625.0051327.78508038.461150.00171258.62
661Rita Juraitė Jankauskienė02625.0041225.00358329.66000.00000.00
662Lukas Kameneckas01325.003633.33303546.15010.00111345.83
663Justas Praninskas01325.002625.00234235.38000.00000.00
664Valdas Kupčinskas01325.002722.22264735.621150.0010855.56
665Indrė Grybauskienė01325.002722.22224731.881150.0010566.67
666Giedrius Kizala082722.86205526.6724534341.6721016.67506842.37
667Sigita Adomavičiūtė062320.69154923.4416031433.764450.00585650.88
668Raimundas Šlepikas093520.45247524.2428446837.774930.778010443.48
669Daina Sinkevičienė041620.00103124.3912319938.20030.00182245.00
670Tautvydas Černevičius031220.00102528.5711716142.092918.18344543.04
671Evelina Šutienė031220.0072521.887616631.401150.00141646.67
672Karolis Gustaitis02820.0051722.736110137.651233.33142041.18
673Jonas Gelžinis01420.004833.33354842.17020.00152240.54
674Rimantas Laukevičius01420.004833.33264934.67020.00152537.50
675Aidas Valiukevičius01420.003827.27425344.21010.0061037.50
676Arūnas Girdžijauskas01420.003827.27294240.85010.0061037.50
677Saulius Bieliauskas01420.003827.27334940.24010.0061037.50
678Mantvydas Žalkauskas01420.002820.00395541.49020.00000.00
679Deividas Čereška041719.0593620.0012023733.612340.00222151.16
680Klaudijus Kliučinskas021016.6752119.235913330.731150.00191555.88
681Rytis Čeponis021016.6752218.525113727.132166.67232448.94
682Vygintas Balžekas021016.6742016.677212536.55000.00000.00
683Giedrius Ratautas021016.6742116.007114133.491150.0010662.50
684Vytautas Juozapaitis01516.6721115.38326832.001150.0010855.56
685Emilis Kazlauskas01811.111165.88289922.05000.00000.00
686Kęstutis Stankus01109.0932013.045912831.55020.0061037.50
687Roman Kuzmin0020.002433.33222151.16020.00102033.33
688Žilvinas Petrauskas0020.002433.33212150.001325.00122037.50
689Laimis Inokaitis0060.0051229.41435145.741420.00274040.30
690Šarūnas Straševičius0030.002625.00263344.07020.00132039.39
691Lukas Blauzdžiūnas0030.002625.00183236.00020.0072025.93
692Alius Jakušovas0020.001325.00121152.17020.0031023.08
693Andrius Gagilas0030.001420.009950.00010.0041028.57
694Eglė Garšvienė0020.001420.00192147.50020.00121446.15
695Radvilė Zeikutė-Bachanov0020.001420.00121544.44010.00101245.45
696Tomas Šmagarys0020.001420.00152240.54010.0051033.33
697Jokūbas Veselis0020.001420.00121938.71010.0081044.44
698Rapolas Šlajus0020.001420.00152537.501150.0051033.33
699Julius Poška0020.001420.00102231.25010.00111345.83
700Erlandas Deksnys0020.001420.00102330.30010.0071041.18
701Eglė Gvazdaitytė0020.001420.0092130.00010.0051033.33
702Ignas Kubilius0020.001420.0082226.67010.0041028.57
703Mangirdas Bitauskas0030.001614.29233440.35010.0051033.33
704Milda Valatkevičiūtė0030.001614.29173234.69010.0041028.57
705Justina Vaškytė0030.001614.2993420.93010.0071041.18
706Isabella May Humphrey0030.001811.11457437.82000.0041028.57
707Petras Paulauskas0040.001811.11254734.72010.0071041.18
708Visvaldas Šavelskis0040.001811.11214531.82010.0081044.44
709Kristina Augustinaitė0040.001811.11214830.431150.0051033.33
710Aurimas Kulbis0040.001811.11194430.16010.0071041.18
711Simona Ambraziejūtė0040.001811.11184727.69010.0041028.57
712Michail Gorbač0040.001811.11164426.67010.0051033.33
713Arimantas Tamašauskas0060.001127.69417236.28020.0071041.18
714Kęstutis Sinkevičius0030.00060.00294042.03040.00000.00
715Lauksvė Gulbinaitė0020.00040.00172639.53020.00000.00
716Mindaugas Platūkis0020.00040.00172639.53010.00000.00
717Voldemaras Vanagas0020.00040.00152537.50010.00000.00
718Andrius Nikanorovas0020.00040.00152636.59010.00000.00
719Edas Savelievas0020.00040.00152636.59010.00000.00
720Egidijus Daukša0020.00040.00132534.21010.00000.00
721Ąžuolas Mumgaudis0020.00040.00112431.43000.00000.00
722Paulius Martuzevičius0020.00040.00102429.41000.00000.00
723Sandra Vosylienė0020.00040.00102429.41000.00000.00
724Vitalija Leonovaitė0020.00040.00102429.41000.00000.00
725Aurimas Daratis0010.00020.0051229.41000.00000.00
726Ignas Beinoris0020.00040.00102528.57000.00000.00
727Dangis Kalpokas0030.00060.00143628.00000.00000.00
728Benas Mazrimas0020.00040.0092427.27000.00000.00
729Mantas Jaskelevičius0020.00040.0092427.27000.00000.00
730Arūnas Radzevičius0020.00040.0092526.47000.00000.00
731Ingrida Kovaliovienė0040.00080.00174925.76000.00000.00
732Vasarė Stanainytė0020.00040.0082425.00000.00000.00
733Šarūnas Kybartas0020.00040.0082425.00000.00000.00
734Andrius Augūnas0020.00030.0041225.00000.00000.00
735Andrius Barkauskas0010.00020.0041225.00000.00000.00
736Dainius Paulauskas0020.00040.0082524.24000.00000.00
737Giedrius Bartaška0020.00040.0082524.24000.00000.00
738Alvydas Visockis0040.00080.00154823.81000.00000.00
739Jonas Gurskis0020.00040.0072422.58000.00000.00
740Ringailė Levickaitė0020.00040.0072422.58000.00000.00
741Austė Augustinaitė0020.00040.0072521.88000.00000.00
742Laimis Černiauskas0030.00060.00103621.74000.00000.00
743Karolis Pūras0030.00060.0093620.00000.00000.00
744Gabrielius Vaitonis0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
745Kęstutis Peluritis0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
746Mindaugas Glicas0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
747Mintaras Puleikis0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
748Renatas Alekna0020.00040.0062420.00000.00000.00
749Lukas Marčiulaitis0030.00060.0093719.57000.00000.00
750Inga Baliūnaitė0080.000160.00239819.01010.00000.00
751Asta Garbulytė0020.00040.0052417.24000.00000.00
752Nerijus Bradauskas0020.00040.0052417.24000.00000.00
753Paulius Kažukauskas0020.00040.0052417.24000.00000.00
754Saimonas Stauskas0020.00040.0052417.24000.00000.00
755Augustė Jankauskaitė0080.000160.00179615.04000.00000.00
756Faustas Sribikė0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
757Jokūbas Malinauskas0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
758Lauras Vorobjovas0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
759Monika Ažukaitė0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
760Remigijus Barauskas0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
761Rolandas Musneckis0020.00040.0042414.29000.00000.00
762Stela Bujanauskaitė0040.00080.0074812.73000.00000.00
763Mantas Červinskis0030.00060.0053612.20000.00000.00
764Augustas Jegerskas0020.00040.0032411.11000.00000.00
765Dominyka Demeškaitė0030.00060.0043610.00000.00000.00
766Evelina Bitinaitė0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
767Jonas Salys0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
768Justas Karosas0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
769Rūta Gudavičiūtė0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
770Vytautas Keršys0020.00040.002247.69000.00000.00
771Kęstas Sabeckis0020.00030.001127.69000.00000.00
772Beatričė Kepenytė0020.00040.001244.00000.00000.00
773Gabija Klenauskaitė0020.00040.001244.00000.00000.00
774Aurimas Rabačius0080.000160.003963.03000.00000.00
775Eglė Žebuolytė0020.00040.000240.00000.00000.00
776Linas Zareckas0000.00000.00000.00000.00000.00
777Modestas Brazdeikis0000.00000.00000.00000.00000.00
778Ramūnas Baranauskas0020.00020.00000.00000.00000.00